Eastdale Park 2

Venue Address
Eastdale Road

Avondale
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 1     Western Springs M35/2 Doctors   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (16th Grade Metro/Conference) 3     Central Utd 16M   def.   Western Springs 16M
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 3     Western Springs 13/1 Regulators   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos   vs   Pukekohe AFC 16/1 Red
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 1) 7     Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet   def.   Metro FC (M30/2) Wong
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 2 City) 14     Central Utd 13/2B (SPC) Johnson   def.   Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 8) 3     Central Utd (M8) Birthday Boys   def.   Three Kings Utd (M8) Dynamo Chicken Kiev
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 3) 2     Western Springs (M3) Black Swans   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Shotaholics
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians   def. by   SAR 14/1 PANTHERS
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 2     Western Springs M35/2 Doctors   def.   Metro FC (M35/2) Villa
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 2     Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls   def. by   Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 6     Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones   def.   Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 4     Western Springs M40/1 Geris   def.   SAR AFC (M40/1) Nadro
27/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 3) Western Springs 15/3 West Ham   def. by   Metro FC 15/3 Storm
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 8) 4     Western Springs (M8) Dirty Houdinis   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M8) Kayne East)
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) Western Springs 14/2 Corinthians   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 8     Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 6     Western Springs 17/3 Solars   def.   Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Western Springs M40/3M Reefers   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive
22/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3) 1     Western Springs (M3) Pentakosiomedimnoi   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M3) The Phins
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 1) 4     Western Springs M40/1 Royal   vs   Mangere United (M40/1) Rewa Masters
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic   vs   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane   vs   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis  
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2)   Metro FC (W2) Frankcom   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2)   Metro FC (W2) MacCallum   vs   Western Springs (W2) Hot Springs  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2)   Western Springs G16/1 Pink Panthers   vs   Papakura City FC G16/2  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 3)   Western Springs (M3) Black Swans   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M3) Fake Madrid  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 3)   Western Springs M30/3 Stuntmen   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M30/3)  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 1)   Western Springs 14/1 Venom   vs   SAR 14/1 PANTHERS  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Championship)   Western Springs (MCD) Olys   vs   Waiuku AFC (MCD)  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News