Drury Sports Complex 2

Venue Address
Victoria Street

Drury
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 6     Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines   def.   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds
08/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 4     Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix   def.   Three Kings Utd 15/1 Red
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 5     Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M40/2) Knaves
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports   def. by   Waiuku AFC (W4)
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 4     Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles   def. by   Tuakau Soccer Club 13/3B
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 3     Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos   def.   Western Springs M40/2 Chevaliers
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 1     Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 8     Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes   def.   Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/4 Black
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7) 3     Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   def. by   Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 3     Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos   def.   Mangere United (M40/2) Ba Federal
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5) Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas   def. by   Western Springs (M5) Hardly Athletic
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 3     Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 14/3
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/2 White
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 1     Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder   def. by   Manukau City AFC 17/2
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos   def.   Mangere United (M40/2) Men in Black
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 1     Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports   def. by   Metro FC (W4) Moxies
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 7) Drury Utd (M7) NZCTroopers   def. by   Papakura City FC (M7) Redsocks
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 South) 1     Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles   def. by   Manurewa AFC 13/3B Fusion
10/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix   def.   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 2     Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos   def. by   Metro FC (M40/2) Signature Homes
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 2     Drury Utd 14C SAE   def. by   Greenhithe AFC 14C
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 4     Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix   def.   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2) 3     Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC (40/2) DJ Classicdaddy
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 4) Drury Utd 13/4 Missiles   def. by   Three Kings Utd 13/4 Dass
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 2     Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder   def.   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 3     Drury Utd 13/1 SAE   def.   Three Kings Utd 13/1 Johnson
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1) 4     Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix   def.   Papatoetoe AFC 15/1 Lightning
08/07/17 (Sat)
(POSTPONED)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Drury Utd (M5) Bellancas   vs   Manurewa AFC (M5)  
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Drury Utd 13/1 SAE   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/1 Yellow  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2)   Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines   vs   Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls  
29/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes   vs   Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis  
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3)   Drury Utd 17/3 Thunder   vs   Pukekohe AFC 17/3 Red  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos   vs   Papatoetoe AFC (M40/2) Rewa  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Drury Utd 13/1 SAE   vs   Western Springs 13/1 Regulators  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   Drury Utd 15/1 Phoenix   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports   vs   Western Springs (W4) Gypsies  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2)   Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines   vs   Manurewa AFC G16/2 Diamonds  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday KO Cup)   Franklin United 19/1   vs   Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos   vs   Waiuku AFC (M40/2)  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2)   Drury Utd G16/2 Wolverines   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/2 White  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:30 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Drury Utd 14/2 Torpedoes   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis  
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1)   Franklin United 19/1   vs   Western Springs 19/1 Tevez  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 2)   Drury Utd (M40/2) Veolia Dynamos   vs   SAR AFC (M40/2) Labasa  
27/08/17 (Sun)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4)   Drury Utd (W4) Sterling Sports   vs   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC - (W4) Shennigans  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News