Keith Hay Park 21

Venue Address
Noton Road

Mt Roskill
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 2     Three Kings Utd 11/1A Rayner   def.   Bay Olympic 11/1B 747s
08/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 1     Three Kings Utd 11/2A Restall   vs   Bay Olympic 11/2B Cobras
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 5     Three Kings Utd 12/2B Spencer   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 12/3N Moose
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 12th White) 4     Three Kings Utd 12/3N Teal   def.   Bay Olympic 12/4N K2's
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 11th Purple) 2     Three Kings Utd 11/1B Bolland   vs   Fencibles 11/1B Storm
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Hacket [Blue]   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 10/1C Eagles  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C McKay [Green]   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Watson [Silver]  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Orange) 2     Three Kings Utd 11/1A Rayner   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1A Yellow
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 1)   Three Kings Utd 9/1 Teal   vs   Central Utd 9/1 Keas  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Watson [Silver]   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/1C Dragons  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)   vs   Waiuku AFC 10/2B Phoenix  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/1A Solomon [Premier 2]   vs   Unimount AFC 10/1A Contenders  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]   vs   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) Three Kings Utd 11/3B Fleming   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 11/3B Red
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)   vs   Clendon Utd 10/2B Hurricanes  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/1A Solomon [Premier 2]   vs   Western Springs 10/1A Liguero  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 3     Three Kings Utd 11/3B Fleming   def.   Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)   vs   Bay Olympic 10/2B Tornadoes  
29/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Hacket [Blue]   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/1C Sharks  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C McKay [Green]   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Hacket [Blue]  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 1 C)   Three Kings Utd 10/1C Watson [Silver]   vs   Metro FC 10/1C Phoenix  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2B Blue  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3B) 8     Three Kings Utd 11/3B Fleming   def.   Three Kings Utd 11/3B Treleaven
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Three Kings Utd 10/2B Sudhakar (Teal)   vs   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 2A)   Three Kings Utd 11/2A Restall   vs   Waiuku AFC 11/2A Pythons  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News