Michaels Ave 5

Venue Address
46 Michaels Ave

Ellerslie
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 5     Ellerslie AFC G11/B Red   def.   Three Kings Utd G11/B Green
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
10:00 (Grading 11th Brown) Ellerslie AFC 11/Br Silver   def. by   Western Springs 11/Br Dynamos
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
11:00 (Grading 11th White) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/W Green   def. by   Western Springs 11/W Phoenix 11 
01/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
11:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 5     Ellerslie AFC 12/N Yellow   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC 12/N Moose
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 1     Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/2S Black   def. by   Waiuku AFC 14/2S Blue 13 
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 3) 1     Ellerslie AFC (M35/3) Elks   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC (M35/3) Legionnaires
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 3     Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/2) Fury   def.   Bay Olympic (W2/3/2) Green
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 1     Ellerslie AFC G11/Or Black   vs   Fencibles G11/Or Lattimore
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) 4     Ellerslie AFC G12/B Red   def.   Three Kings Utd G12/B Garcia
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
11:00 (Grading 11th Grey) 3     Ellerslie AFC 11/Gr White   def. by   Fencibles 11/Gr Khan
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
11:00 (Grading 11th Orange) Ellerslie AFC 11/Or Black   def. by   Western Springs 11/Or Forza
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
12:00 (Grading 12th Blue) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/B Red   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/B Chamberlain
08/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
12:00 (Grading 12th Lime) 6     Ellerslie AFC 12/L Gold   def.   Three Kings Utd 12/L Hewett
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 3     Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs   def.   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) Ellerslie AFC 13M Red   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13M White
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 1) 2     Ellerslie AFC (W2/3/1) Red Comets   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC Quickcats (W2)
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 ) 5     A3 Auckland Wanderers 2   def.   A3 Dalian FC
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 1     Ellerslie AFC G11/B Red   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/B Gold
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Blue) 3     Ellerslie AFC G12/B Red   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G12/B Yellow
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 3     Ellerslie AFC 11/L Gold   def. by   Three Kings Utd 11/L Restall
29/04/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
11:00 (Grading 11th Orange) Ellerslie AFC 11/Or Black   def. by   Three Kings Utd 11/Or Rayner
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 7     Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/1 Gold   def.   Western Springs G16/1 Pink Panthers
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1) 7     Ellerslie AFC 13M Red   def.   North Shore Utd 13M
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
09:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) 4     Ellerslie AFC G11/Or Black   vs   Metro FC G11/Or Pearls
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
10:00 (Girls Grading 12th Orange) 6     Ellerslie AFC G12/Or Black   def.   Waiheke Utd AFC G12/Or
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
11:00 (Girls Grading 13th Division 1 City) 1     Ellerslie AFC Girls 13/1C Black   def.   Three Kings Utd G13/1C Green
06/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
11:00 (Grading 12th Navy) 1     Ellerslie AFC 12/N Yellow   def. by   Three Kings Utd 12/N Spencer
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Ellerslie AFC 13/3N Yellow   def. by   Western Springs 13/3N Ajax
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 3     Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/1 Gold   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/1 Blue
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 2     Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons   def. by   Clevedon FC (M5)
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:30 (ASFA 2017 Division 1 ) 3     A3 Auckland Wanderers 2   def.   A3 Kamarak FC
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 7     Ellerslie AFC G11/B Red   def.   Clevedon FC G11/B Cats
13/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
11:00 (Grading 11th Lime) 2     Ellerslie AFC 11/L Gold   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/L Black
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/2 White   def. by   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:30 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 South) 1     Ellerslie AFC Boys 14/2S Black   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 14/2S Blue
13/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2)   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC   vs   Western Springs (M2) Stingers  
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Blue) 2     Ellerslie AFC G11/B Red   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/B Yellow
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Orange) Ellerslie AFC G11/Or Black   def. by   Western Springs G11/Or Napoli
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5A)
11:00 (Grading 11th Brown) 1     Ellerslie AFC 11/Br Silver   def. by   Metro FC 11/Br Thunder
20/05/17 (Sat)
(Sub Field 5B)
11:00 (Grading 11th Green) Ellerslie AFC 11/G Red   def. by   Western Springs 11/G Vitesse
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 2     Ellerslie AFC 13/1T Black   def. by   Manurewa AFC 13/1T Pumas
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 2) Ellerslie AFC 15/2 Black   def. by   Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Girls Grading 12th Blue)   Ellerslie AFC G12/B Red   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G12/B Lilywhites  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Orange)   Ellerslie AFC 11/Or Black   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 11/Or Real Madrid  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Girls 13th Premier)   Ellerslie AFC Girls 13/P Red   vs   Hibiscus Coast G13P Cyra  
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Girls Grading 12th Orange)   Ellerslie AFC G12/Or Black   vs   Pukekohe AFC G12/Or Girls  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 7)   Ellerslie AFC (M7) McMahonMcFace FC   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M7) Rangers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy  
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Grading Metro 13th Grade Group 1)   Ellerslie AFC 13M Red   vs   Northland FC 13M  
03/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town)   Ellerslie AFC 13/1T Black   vs   Fencibles 13/1T Winchester  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Northern KO Cup)   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   vs   Unimount (M6) Pittas  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5)   Ellerslie AFC (M5) Barons   vs   Papakura City FC (M5) Lami  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Revolution   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige  
08/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs   vs   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News