Elm Park 1

Venue Address
46 Gossamer Drive

Pakuranga
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 14th Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow   def. by   Western Springs G14/1 Malaga
01/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/P LIlywhites
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow   def. by   Fencibles 16/1 Winchester 13 
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 9     Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs
02/04/17 (Sun)
(Pitch and time change)
13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 17C   def. by   Fencibles Utd 17C
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls 16th Premier) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   def. by   Western Springs G16/P Chelsea
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 13th Premier) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G13/P Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC G13/P Red
06/05/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Girls 14th Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G14/1 Yellow   vs   Fencibles G14/1 Little
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G16/1 Blue   def. by   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 17/1 Girls
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:30 (Grading 14th Grade Division 2 North) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue   def. by   Western Springs 14/1 Venom
20/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 3     SAR AFC (M4) Botany   def.   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 2) 1     SAR AFC (M2) Waiyavi Blues   vs   Ellerslie AFC (M2) KFCFC
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 2)   Bucklands Beach AFC G10/2 Yellow   def. by   Three Kings Utd G10/2 Lynas [Silver]  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow   def. by   Three Kings Utd G11/1 Green
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC G16/1 Blue   def. by   Three Kings Utd G17/1 Inkpen
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 2)   Bucklands Beach AFC G10/2 Yellow   vs   Metro FC G10/2 Magic  
01/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 1) 3     SAR AFC (M1) Bullett Boyz   def.   Western Springs (M1) TYO
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Gold  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   SAR AFC (M4) Botany   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 10th Grade Division 2)   Bucklands Beach AFC G10/2 Yellow   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC G10/2 White  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/1 Blue   vs   Ellerslie AFC G16/1 Gold  
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 1)   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 15/1 Coasters  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1)   SAR 16/1 SHAKERS   vs   Ellerslie AFC Boys 16/1 Black  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News