Drury Sports Complex 3A

Venue Address
Victoria Street

Drury
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
20/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Kingfishers   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/4 Tigers  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Barker (White)  
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Drury Utd 10/5 Raptors   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/5 Yellow  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Fury   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/4 Hotshotz  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Ravens   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/7 Tigers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators   vs   Fencibles 10/4A Liverpool  
27/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Drury Utd 10/6 Scorpions   vs   Fencibles 10/6 Arsenal  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Kingfishers   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers  
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Kestrels   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/7 Leopards  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors   vs   Fencibles 10/2A Blundell  
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Drury Utd 10/5 Raptors   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 10/5 Lions  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Fury   vs   Drury Utd 9/4 Kingfishers  
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Ravens   vs   Drury Utd 9/7 Kestrels  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 10/4A Minions  
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Drury Utd 10/6 Scorpions   vs   Fencibles 10/6 West Brom  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Kingfishers   vs   Clendon Utd 9/4 Storm  
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Kestrels   vs   Papakura City FC 9/7 Burnley  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/2A Gold  
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Drury Utd 10/5 Raptors   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/5 Green  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Fury   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers  
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Ravens   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/7 Leopards  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators   vs   Manukau City AFC 10/4A Black  
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Drury Utd 10/6 Scorpions   vs   Fencibles 10/6 Mand  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Kingfishers   vs   Pukekohe AFC 9/4 Blue  
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Kestrels   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 9/7  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors   vs   Three Kings Utd 10/2A Kurzeja [Black]  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Drury Utd 10/5 Raptors   vs   Pukekohe AFC 10/5 Green  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Fury   vs   Clendon Utd 9/4 Storm  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Ravens   vs   Papakura City FC 9/7 Burnley  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/4A  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Drury Utd 10/6 Scorpions   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 10/6 Red Falcons  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Kingfishers   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/4 Cyclones  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Kestrels   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/7 Tornadoes  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors   vs   SAR 10/2A PRIDE  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Drury Utd 10/5 Raptors   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/5 Silver  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Fury   vs   Pukekohe AFC 9/4 Blue  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Ravens   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 9/7  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4A Stormz  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Drury Utd 10/6 Scorpions   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Roar  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Kingfishers   vs   Drury Utd 9/4 Fury  
05/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Kestrels   vs   Drury Utd 9/7 Ravens  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 10/2A Green  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Drury Utd 10/5 Raptors   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 10/5  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Fury   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/4 Cyclones  
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Ravens   vs   Manurewa AFC 9/7 Tornadoes  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Drury Utd 10/6 Scorpions   vs   Ellerslie AFC 10/6 Blue  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Kingfishers   vs   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 9/4 Hotshotz  
19/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 7)   Drury Utd 9/7 Kestrels   vs   Waiuku AFC 9/7 Tigers  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 A)   Drury Utd 10/2A Condors   vs   Papakura City FC 10/2A Avengers  
19/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 5)   Drury Utd 10/5 Raptors   vs   Manurewa AFC 10/5 Falcons  
26/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Drury Utd 9/4 Fury   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/4 Tigers  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Drury Utd 10/4A Gators   vs   Bay Olympic 10/4A Thunderbolts  
26/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 6)   Drury Utd 10/6 Scorpions   vs   Metro FC 10/6 Jets  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News