Crum Park 1

Venue Address
Hilling Street

Titirangi
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) Bay Olympic G12/3 Whirlwinds   def. by   Three Kings Utd G12/2 Stringer
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 3     Bay Olympic 12/1B Everests   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 12/1B Yellow
29/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 15th Grade Division 1) 2     Bay Olympic 15/1 Cannons   def.   SAR 15/1 CHEETAHS
29/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Group 2) 6     Bay Olympic (M30/2) Originals   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M30/2) Adam S
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) Bay Olympic (W3) Green   def. by   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 12th Green) Bay Olympic G12/3 Whirlwinds   def. by   Metro FC G12/2 Red
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 12th Orange) 3     Bay Olympic 12/1B Everests   def.   Fencibles 12/1B Topham
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 6     Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons   def.   Fencibles 13/2A Winchester
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 2     Bay Olympic 19/1   vs   Albany Utd 19/1 Windsor
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 4     Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies   def.   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) Bay Olympic 11/3B Mustangs   def. by   Waiheke Utd AFC 11/2A Dragonflies
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:15 (Grading 11th Crimson) Bay Olympic 11/3B Jets   def. by   Metro FC 11/3A Comets
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 12th Crimson) 1     Bay Olympic 12/3N Remarkables   vs   Ellerslie AFC 12/3N White
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (10th Grade Division 2 B)   Bay Olympic 10/2B Tornadoes   vs   SAR 10/2B WILDCATS  
20/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (10th Grade Division 4 A)   Bay Olympic 10/4A Stormz   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club 10/4A  
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Bay Olympic 9/3 Spit Fires   vs   Metro FC 9/3 Stingers  
27/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Bay Olympic 9/P Great Whites   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 9/P Yellow  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 1     Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue 13 
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Bay Olympic 9/3 Spit Fires   vs   Papatoetoe AFC 9/3 Reds  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (19th Grade Saturday Division 1) 5     Bay Olympic 19/1   def.   Norwest Utd 19/1
10/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Bay Olympic 9/P Great Whites   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 9/P White  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 Town) 1     Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons   vs   Ellerslie AFC 13/2A Black
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 2     Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites   def. by   Manurewa AFC 17/2 Vipers
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Bay Olympic 9/3 Spit Fires   vs   Metro FC 9/3 Mavericks  
17/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 9     Bay Olympic 14/3 Commodores   def.   Clevedon FC 14/3 Cheetahs
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 3     Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris   vs   Three Kings Utd 15/2 Teal
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:00 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 1) 4     Bay Olympic (M30/1) Clowns   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M30/1) Lions
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 7     Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Green
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Metro) 1     Bay Olympic 14M Bombers   def. by   Western Springs 14M Firebolts
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (09th Grade Division 3)   Bay Olympic 9/3 Spit Fires   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/3 Mountainairs  
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 4     Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons   def.   Beachlands Maraetai AFC 13/2A Gunners
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 1     Bay Olympic (W3) Green   vs   Central Utd (W3)
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2) 2     Bay Olympic (W2) Blue   def.   Fencibles Utd (W2)
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Bay Olympic 9/P Great Whites   vs   Fencibles 9/P Red  
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 4     Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M40/3M) Mustangs
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 2     Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 13/2A Dragons
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) 6     Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits   def.   Papatoetoe United FC (M40/3S) Ole Roosters
12/08/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Premier Division )   Bay Olympic 9/P Great Whites   vs   Metro FC 9/P Wynrs 1  
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 2) 8     Bay Olympic 17/2 Dynamites   def.   Bay Olympic 17/2 Firebirds
12/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2) 1     Bay Olympic (M30/2) Originals   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M30/2) Adam S
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3B) 8     Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets   def.   Fencibles 13/3B Chelsea
19/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 2     Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons   vs   Papakura City FC 13/2A Celtic
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 15th Grade Division 2) 2     Bay Olympic 15/2 Ferraris   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC 15/2 Blue
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 1) 2     Bay Olympic (M30/1) Clowns   vs   Western Springs M30/1 Go Feet
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (15th Grade Metro 2nd Round) 1     Bay Olympic 15M   def. by   Waitakere City 15M
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Seniors) Bay Olympic (M40/3S) Misfits   def. by   Manurewa AFC (M40/3S) HACs
26/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 30 Division 2 Subsidiary) 4     Bay Olympic (M30/2) Originals   def.   Fencibles Utd AFC (M30/2) New Asian
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 2A) 3     Bay Olympic 13/2A Falcons   def.   Fencibles 13/2A Winchester
02/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 2     Bay Olympic (M40/3M) Westies   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) EastSide Massive

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News