Glover Park 05

Venue Address
32 Glover Park Rd

St Heliers
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/3A Green   def.   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/3A Panda Squad
06/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 11     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/3A Green   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 11/3B Cyclones
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls Grading 11th Green) Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G11/2 Cyclones
20/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Grading 11th Navy) 4     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/3A Green   def.   Fencibles 11/3A Everton
10/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Gold   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1   def. by   Ellerslie AFC G11/1 Red
17/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A) 1     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/3A Green   vs   Manurewa AFC 11/3A Stingers
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1) 5     Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Gold   def.   Western Springs G11/1 Napoli
24/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A) 3     Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1A Yellow   def. by   Three Kings Utd 11/1A Rayner
01/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC G11/1 Yellow  
01/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/3A Green   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC 11/3A Panda Squad  
08/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1   vs   Central Utd G11/1 Swifts  
08/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1A Yellow   vs   Papakura City FC 11/1A storm  
22/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1 Gold   vs   Three Kings Utd G11/1 Green  
22/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/3A Green   vs   Western Springs 11/3A Nice  
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Championship 11th Grade Division 1)   Eastern Suburbs AFC G11/1   vs   Western Springs G11/1 Napoli  
29/07/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1A Yellow   vs   Metro FC 11/1A Hurricanes  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 3A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/3A Green   vs   Fencibles 11/3A Everton  
12/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 11th Grade Division 1A)   Eastern Suburbs AFC 11/1A Yellow   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 11/1A Blue  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News