Mangere Domain 2

Venue Address
Domain Road

Mangere
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 5     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   def.   Bay Olympic 13/3A Rapids
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 4     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   def.   Fencibles 14/2 Smith
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   def. by   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 3     Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   def.   Metro FC (W2) Frankcom
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 11     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   def.   Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 2     Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 4     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   def. by   Manukau City AFC 17/2
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 9     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   def.   Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 4     Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   def.   Onehunga Sports (M35/2)
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   def.   Bay Olympic 13/3B Bullets
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 3     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 6     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/2 White
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 1     Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 2     Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   vs   Western Springs M35/2 Doctors
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   def. by   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 4     Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   def.   Western Springs (W2) Hot Springs
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup) 3     Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   def.   Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup) 8     Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   def.   Unimount (M40/4) HART
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) 3     Onehunga Mangere (W2) Scarlets   def.   Tuakau Soccer Club (W4)
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   def. by   Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds
17/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (09th Grade Division 4)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 9/4 Avengers   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 9/4 Tigers  
17/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 1     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   vs   Fencibles 14/2 Smith
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 4     Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   def.   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   def. by   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC (W3) Cougars and Cubs
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup) Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   def. by   Metro FC (WConR)
01/07/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 5     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 14/2 Blue
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC (M4) Horses
29/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 3) 9     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   def.   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 3A) 3     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3A Jets   def.   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/3A Navy
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2) 3     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/2 White
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   def. by   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 3     Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   def.   Onehunga Sports (W3)
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2) 11     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   def.   Bay Olympic 14/2 Buggatis
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   vs   Manukau City AFC (M4) Mantis
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3) 3     Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   def.   Bay Olympic (W3) Green
19/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
12:00 (Girls Championship 16th Grade Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   vs   Ellerslie AFC Girls 16/2 White  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 3)   Onehunga Mangere (W3) Dunks   vs   Ellerslie AFC (W3) Red Comets  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
11:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/2 Jedis   vs   Central Utd 14/2 Sonics  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   vs   Western Springs (M4) Feat Ewane  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
15:00 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News