Mangere Domain 2

Venue Address
Domain Road

Mangere
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Stingrays   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Sharks  
01/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Tamaki 7th Grade White Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Sharks   vs   Onehunga Sports T7 Jedis  
01/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 5     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3N Jets   def.   Bay Olympic 13/3N Rapids
01/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 14th Grade Division 3 North) 4     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 14/3N Jedis   def.   Fencibles 14/3N Smith
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters) 1     Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   def. by   Western Springs M40/3M Mercenaries
02/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2) 3     Onehunga Mangere (W2/3/2) Scarlets   def.   Metro FC (W2/3/2) Frankcom
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Leopards (Royal Blue)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 09:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Gold Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Leopards   vs   Ellerslie AFC T8 Panthers (Gold)  
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 11     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   def.   Clevedon FC G16/2 Crystals
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 2     Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   def.   Mt Albert-Ponsonby AFC (M35/2) Young Stallions
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 4     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   def. by   Manukau City AFC 17/3
06/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (Girls Grading 10th Green)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G10/G Angels   vs   Fencibles G10/G Fillet  
06/05/17 (Sat) 11:15 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 9     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   def.   Western Springs G16/2 Lisbon Girls
06/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4) 2     Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   def.   Ellerslie AFC (M4) Shicksy
06/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2) 4     Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   def.   Onehunga Sports (M35/2)
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (New World Stonefields Tamaki 8th Grade Black Group Fun Football)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Tigers   vs   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC Panthers  
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Grading 13th Grade Division 3 North) 2     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 13/3N Jets   def.   Bay Olympic 13/3N Bullets
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3) 3     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   def. by   Papatoetoe AFC 17/3 Gladiators
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2) 6     Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC G16/2 White
20/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4) 1     Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   def. by   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC (M4) Pumaz
27/05/17 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls Grading 16th Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC G16/2 Phoenix   vs   Fencibles G16/2 Red  
27/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   vs   Western Springs M35/2 Doctors  
27/05/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   vs   Unimount (M40/3M) Tripzville  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2/3 Group 2)   Onehunga Mangere (W2/3/2) Scarlets   vs   Western Springs (W2/3G2) Hot Springs  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (2017 Mens Over 35's Knockout Cup)   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   vs   Papakura City FC (M35/2) Outkasts  
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (2017 Mens Over 40's Knockout Cup)   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   vs   Unimount (M40/4) HART  
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (2017 AFF Womens Knockout Cup)   Onehunga Mangere (W2/3/2) Scarlets   vs   Tuakau Soccer Club (W4)  
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Grading 17th Grade Division 3)   Onehunga Mangere Utd AFC 17/3 Pumas   vs   Papatoetoe United FC 17/3 Outlaws  
10/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M4) Keats  
17/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Division 4)   Onehunga Mangere (M4) Prestige   vs   Papakura City FC (M4) Bula  
17/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Hombres de Montana   vs   Western Springs M40/3M Reefers  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (AFF Mens Over 35 Division 2)   Onehunga Mangere (M35/2) Hustlers   vs   Otahuhu Utd AFC (M35/2) AK BA  
15/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC (M40/3M) Thunderbirds  
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Over 40 Division 3 Masters)   Onehunga Mangere (M40/3M) Bulavinaka Boys   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC (M40/3M) Hoppers  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News