Rogers Park

Venue Address
Jern Place

Eastern Beach
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
01/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF Mens Division 5) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC (M5) Muss FC   vs   Clevedon FC (M5)
02/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC 15C   def. by   Three Kings Utd 15C
02/04/17 (Sun)
(Pitch and time change)
14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S1 Yellow   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 19/S1 Red
08/04/17 (Sat) 12:15 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference Reserves) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (CLR) Reserves   def.   Glen Eden Reserves (CLR)
08/04/17 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF Mens Conference) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (CL)   def.   Glen Eden Rangers (CL)
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 15C   def. by   Waitakere City 15C
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue   def.   Onehunga Mangere (W4) Rookies
07/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S1 Yellow   def. by   Waitakere City 19S
20/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Grading 13th Grade Division 1 City) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13/2A Black
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 4) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC (W4) Blue   def.   Papatoetoe AFC (W4) Angels
21/05/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Sunday Division 1) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S1 Yellow   def.   Glen Eden Rangers 19S
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 5     Bucklands Beach AFC 14C   def.   Greenhithe AFC 14C
03/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Grading 17th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue   vs   Three Kings Utd 17/2 Holmes
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 15C   vs   Western Springs 15C Vespas
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF Womens Division 2) Bucklands Beach AFC (W2) Yellow   def. by   Fencibles Utd (W2)
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 17C   def.   Western Springs 17C Tornados
24/06/17 (Sat) 12:30 (Girls 16th Premier) Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   def. by   Norwest Utd G16/P Glory
24/06/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 2     Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue   def. by   Manukau City AFC 17/1
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (13th Grade Conference) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 13C Yellow   def.   Eastern Suburbs AFC 13C White
01/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 14th Grade Division 3) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 14/3 White   def. by   Pukekohe AFC 14/3 Red
01/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow   vs   Papakura City FC 16/1 Manchester United
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 14C   def.   Western Springs 14C Espanyol
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 17C   def.   Birkenhead AFC 17C
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (13th Grade Conference) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC 13C Yellow   def.   Three Kings Utd 13C
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Conference) Bucklands Beach AFC 15C   def. by   Glen Eden Rangers 15C
22/07/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1) 3     Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue   def. by   Manurewa AFC 13/1 Pumas
22/07/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1) 1     Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue   def. by   Fencibles 17/1 Haynes
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC 14C   def.   Waitakere City 14C
23/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 2) 4     Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S1 Yellow   vs   Manurewa AFC 19S
29/07/17 (Sat) 13:15 (Girls 16th Premier)   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   vs   North Shore Utd G16/P New Zealand  
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (15th Grade Conference)   Bucklands Beach AFC 15C   vs   North Shore Utd 15C  
05/08/17 (Sat) 10:00 (Championship 12th Grade Division 1B)   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B White   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 12/1B Blue  
05/08/17 (Sat) 12:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue   vs   Fencibles 13/1 Ritesh  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (13th Grade Conference)   Bucklands Beach AFC 13C Yellow   vs   Warkworth AFC 13C  
12/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (Championship 13th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 Blue   vs   Bucklands Beach AFC 13/1 White  
12/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue   vs   Western Springs 17/1 Cyclones  
12/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Girls 16th Premier)   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Black  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Bucklands Beach AFC 14C   vs   Western Springs 14C Sonics  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (15th Grade Conference)   Bucklands Beach AFC 15C   vs   Ranui Swanson 15C Flames  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Yellow   vs   Waiheke Utd AFC 16/1 Cheetahs  
19/08/17 (Sat) 14:45 (Championship 17th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC 17/1 Blue   vs   Pukekohe AFC 17/1 Blue  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (13th Grade Conference)   Bucklands Beach AFC 13C Yellow   vs   Glenfield Rovers 13C  
20/08/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 2)   Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S1 Yellow   vs   East Coast Bays 19S Coley  
26/08/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Girls 16th Premier)   Bucklands Beach AFC G16/P Yellow   vs   Ellerslie AFC G16/P Red  
27/08/17 (Sun) 14:45 (19th Grade Championship Sunday Division 2)   Bucklands Beach AFC 19/S1 Yellow   vs   Glen Eden Rangers 19S  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (14th Grade Conference)   Bucklands Beach AFC 14C   vs   Eastern Suburbs AFC 14/C White  
09/09/17 (Sat)
(Rescheduled)
13:00 (Championship 16th Grade Division 1)   Bucklands Beach AFC 16/1 Blue   vs   Western Springs 16/1 Galacticos  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (17th Grade Conference)   Bucklands Beach AFC 17C   vs   Lynn-Avon Utd AFC 17C  

What's hot in Auckland Football?

NZ Football News