Football West

Forrest Park 3 - 10s-12s

Venue Address:
Cnr Curtis St & Harold Street, Mount Lawley, Mount Lawley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Perth SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Curtin University FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   ECU Joondalup SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Perth SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Balga SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Perth SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Perth SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Quinns FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Yanchep United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Perth SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Armadale SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (11s Blue (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Sorrento FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Perth SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Dianella JSC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Perth SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Perth SC   vs   Noranda City FC