Football West

Charles Riley Reserve D (10s-12s)

Venue Address:
Williamson Way, North Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (12s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s White- Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Mindarie FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Perth SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Whitford City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   vs   Whitford City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s White- Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Woodvale FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:35 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:40 (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Northern City SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (12s White- Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:50 (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (White)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:05 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   Whitford City SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (10s Purple - Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:45 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   North Beach SC   vs   Mindarie FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:50 (10s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White- Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Northern City SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Woodvale FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (12s White- Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Aubin Grove United FC (White)   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (White)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (12s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Aubin Grove United FC (White)   vs   Yanchep United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   Woodvale FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (12s White- Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   North Beach SC (White)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:20 (12s White- Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Grey (Metro))   Aubin Grove United FC (White)   vs   Armadale SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (White)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Ashfield SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:15 (12s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Mindarie FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:20 (12s White- Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC (Blue)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Whitford City SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (White)   vs   Mindarie FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:45 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   North Beach SC (Maroon)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:20 (12s White- Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Maroon)   vs   Mindarie FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   North Beach SC   vs   Whitford City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:45 (11s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s - Girls Bilbies)   North Beach SC (Blue)   vs   Whitford City SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Noranda City FC