Huapai Reserve 2

Venue Address
Cnr State Highway 16 and Tapu Road

Huapai
Map Reference
View Venue in Google Maps
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Div Yellow Grading)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Birkenhead Blue Buttons 9G/Y  
02/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Div Yellow Grading)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Birkenhead Blue Buttons 9G/Y  
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 10th Div Purple Grading)   Norwest Jets 10G/P   vs   North Shore Houston 10G/P  
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Waitemata Tigers 10Bana  
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 10th Div Purple Grading)   Norwest Jets 10G/P   vs   North Shore Houston 10G/P  
02/04/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Waitemata Tigers 10Bana  
02/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 17th Grade Premier B Group) 2     Norwest Force 17GPB   def. by   Three Kings Inkpen 17GPB
02/04/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF 19th SAT Grading Group A) Norwest United 19Sat/2   def. by   Bucklands Beach Rovers 19Sat/1
09/04/16 (Sat) (Girls Combined 14th Div 2) 1     Norwest Hotshots 14G2/3   vs   Drury Wolverines 14G2/3
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Div Green Grading)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Oratia Sisters 9G/G  
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Oratia Real Madrid 9Cmot  
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Div Green Grading)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Oratia Sisters 9G/G  
09/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Oratia Real Madrid 9Cmot  
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Norwest Spain 10Bana   vs   Norwest Scotland 10Bana  
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   West Auckland Assassins 10Cbet  
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Norwest Spain 10Bana   vs   Norwest Scotland 10Bana  
09/04/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   West Auckland Assassins 10Cbet  
09/04/16 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Div 1 Grading) 1     Norwest Stenning 17/2   def. by   Birkenhead Dudley 17/2
16/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 11th Div 1 Grading) Norwest Lightning G11/2   def. by   West Auckland Tiger Striker G11/1
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Grading Div 1) 12     Norwest Firebirds G12/1   def.   Birkenhead Boltz G12/2
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Waitakere Team 2 10Bana  
16/04/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Waitakere Team 2 10Bana  
16/04/16 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 14th Div 1 Grading) Norwest Mexico 14/2   def. by   Waitakere Smith 14/1 12 
16/04/16 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division) 1     Norwest Utd O35/2   def.   Hibiscus Invaders O35/2
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Div Yellow Grading)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Forrest Hill Ferns 9G/Y  
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 11th Div 1 Grading) 7     Norwest Hurricanes G11/1   def.   Waitemata Ferns G11/1
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Waitakere Ctiy Bedding 9Cmot  
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Div Yellow Grading)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Forrest Hill Ferns 9G/Y  
30/04/16 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Waitakere Ctiy Bedding 9Cmot  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 10th Div Purple Grading)   Norwest Jets 10G/P   vs   Greenhithe Devils 10G/P  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Ranui Dragons 10Cbet  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 10th Div Purple Grading)   Norwest Jets 10G/P   vs   Greenhithe Devils 10G/P  
30/04/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Ranui Dragons 10Cbet  
30/04/16 (Sat) 14:45 (AFF/NFF 19th SAT Grading Group A) Norwest United 19Sat/2   def. by   Takapuna Raven Hunters 19Sat/2
01/05/16 (Sun) 11:00 (AFF/NFF Women's Championship)   Norwest Barker WCh   def.   Clendon United WCh  
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Div Green Grading)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Forrest Hill Stars 9G/G  
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 11th Div 1 Grading) 3     Norwest Hurricanes G11/1   def.   Oratia Go Girls 11/1
07/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Div Green Grading)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Forrest Hill Stars 9G/G  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   Norwest Rockets 10G/O   vs   Hibiscus Coast Percival 10G/O  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Waitemata Reds 10Bana  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:30 (Girls 10th Div Orange Grading)   Norwest Rockets 10G/O   vs   Hibiscus Coast Percival 10G/O  
07/05/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Waitemata Reds 10Bana  
07/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (HW 13th Div 1 Grading) Norwest Uruguay 13/2   def. by   East Coast Bays Daw 13C 16 
07/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 17th Grade Premier B Group) 2     Norwest Force 17GPB   def. by   Forrest Hill Milford Ferns 17GPB 11 
07/05/16 (Sat) 14:30 (HW 14th Div 1 Grading) 3     Norwest Mexico 14/2   def. by   Greenhithe Saints 14/1
08/05/16 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 4th Division) 1     Norwest United W4   def. by   Ranui Swanson New W4 10 
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Div Yellow Grading)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Warkworth Sapphires 9G/Y  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Waitemata Spurs 9Cmot  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Div Yellow Grading)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Warkworth Sapphires 9G/Y  
14/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Waitemata Spurs 9Cmot  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Div 1 Grading) Norwest Utd Sapphires 13G/1   def. by   Takapuna Fury 13G/1
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Waitemata Sunderland 10Cbet  
14/05/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Waitemata Sunderland 10Cbet  
14/05/16 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Div 1 Grading) Norwest Stenning 17/2   def. by   Te Atatu Rangers 17/1
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Jets 10G/P   vs   Oratia Rockstars 10G/P  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   West Auckland Supershooters 9Cmot  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Jets 10G/P   vs   Oratia Rockstars 10G/P  
21/05/16 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div Grading)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   West Auckland Supershooters 9Cmot  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Championship) 4     Norwest Firebirds G12/1   def.   East Coast Bays Clews G12/1
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Waitakere Team 4 10Cbet  
21/05/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Waitakere Team 4 10Cbet  
21/05/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Div 2) 3     Norwest Hotshots 14G2/3   def.   West Auckland Sapphires 14G2/3
21/05/16 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 14th Div 1 Grading) 2     Norwest Mexico 14/2   def. by   North Shore Brazil 14/1
22/05/16 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 4th Division) Norwest United W4   def. by   Albany United New W4
28/05/16 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division) 6     Norwest Utd O35/2   def.   Te Atatu Footy Fishers O35/2
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rockets 10G/O   vs   Greenhithe Devils 10G/P  
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 11th Div 1 Grading) 6     Norwest Hurricanes G11/1   def.   West Auckland Tiger Striker G11/1
04/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rockets 10G/O   vs   Greenhithe Devils 10G/P  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 2 Championship) Norwest Stormers G12/2   def. by   Norwest Chargers G12/2
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Oratia Tottenham 10Cbet  
04/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C Grading)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Oratia Tottenham 10Cbet  
04/06/16 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Div 1 Grading) 1     Norwest Stenning 17/2   def. by   North Shore Belarus 17/1
05/06/16 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's Combined Cup) 4     Norwest United New W2   def.   Ranui Swanson New W4
05/06/16 (Sun) 13:00 (NFF Women's Federation One Cup) 3     Norwest Barker WCh   def. by   Takapuna WCh
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Warkworth Sapphires 9G/Y  
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Jets 10G/P   vs   Forrest Hill Wilkies 10G/O  
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Warkworth Sapphires 9G/Y  
11/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Jets 10G/P   vs   Forrest Hill Wilkies 10G/O  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(.)
11:00 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Waitakere Team 3 10Bana  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(.)
11:00 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Norwest England 10Abra   vs   Glenfield Cyclones 10Abra  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(.)
11:30 (SW 10th Anawhata Div B Grading)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Waitakere Team 3 10Bana  
11/06/16 (Sat)
(.)
11:30 (SW 10th Brazil Div A Grading)   Norwest England 10Abra   vs   Glenfield Cyclones 10Abra  
11/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 17th Grade Premier Div Championship) Norwest Force 17GPB   def. by   Birkenfield Brovers 17GPA
11/06/16 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Div 2 Championship) 2     Norwest Stenning 17/2   def. by   East Coast Bays Fisher 17/2
12/06/16 (Sun)
(Women's Combined Cup, QF)
10:45 (NFF Women's Combined Cup) 2     Norwest United New W2   def. by   Waitakere City W3
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Oratia All Stars  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Jets 10G/P   vs   North Shore Houston 10G/P  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE-GRADED)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Ranui Swanson Dragons 9Bkar  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Oratia All Stars  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Jets 10G/P   vs   North Shore Houston 10G/P  
18/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE-GRADED)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Ranui Swanson Dragons 9Bkar  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Oratia Sunderland 10Bana  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Norwest Spain 10Bana   vs   North Shore Lyon 10Bhar  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Oratia Sunderland 10Bana  
18/06/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Harbour Div B RE GRADED)   Norwest Spain 10Bana   vs   North Shore Lyon 10Bhar  
19/06/16 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 4th Division) 2     Norwest United W4   def. by   Oratia Divas W4
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   North Shore New York 9G/Y  
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rockets 10G/O   vs   East Coast Bays Herbst 10G/O  
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   North Shore New York 9G/Y  
25/06/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rockets 10G/O   vs   East Coast Bays Herbst 10G/O  
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 2 Championship) 4     Norwest Chargers G12/2   def.   Birkenhead Boltz G12/2
25/06/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls 12th Div 2 Championship) 5     Norwest Stormers G12/2   def.   Hibiscus Coast Comets G12/2
25/06/16 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 14th Div 3 Championship) 3     Norwest Chile 14/3   def. by   West Auckland United 14/3
25/06/16 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division) 5     Norwest Utd O35/2   def.   Birkenhead Cavheads O35/2
02/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 17th Grade Premier Div Championship)   Norwest Force 17GPB   vs   Three Kings Inkpen 17GPB  
02/07/16 (Sat) 14:45 (HW 17th Div 2 Championship) 2     Norwest Stenning 17/2   def. by   East Coast Bays Stef 17/2
03/07/16 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 4th Division) 1     Norwest United W4   def. by   Glen Eden Social W4
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Oratia Sisters 9G/G  
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Forrest Hill Stars 9G/G  
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Oratia Sisters 9G/G  
09/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Forrest Hill Stars 9G/G  
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Div 2 Championship) 1     Norwest Utd Sapphires 13G/1   def.   Papakura City 13G/2T
09/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Premier Div Championship) Norwest Utd Emeralds 13GP/A   def. by   Ellerslie AFC 13GP/A
09/07/16 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division) 2     Norwest Utd O35/2   vs   Warkworth O35/2
16/07/16 (Sat) 14:45 (NFF O35s 2nd Division) 3     Norwest Utd O35/2   def.   West Auckland Old Gnus O35/2
17/07/16 (Sun) 10:45 (NFF Women's 4th Division) Norwest United W4   def. by   West Auckland Wookettes W4
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Birkenhead Blue Buttons 9G/Y  
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rockets 10G/O   vs   Hibiscus Coast Percival 10G/O  
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE-GRADED)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Oratia Barcelona 9Ahau  
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Birkenhead Blue Buttons 9G/Y  
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rockets 10G/O   vs   Hibiscus Coast Percival 10G/O  
23/07/16 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE-GRADED)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Oratia Barcelona 9Ahau  
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Waitemata Sunderland 10Cbet  
23/07/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Waitemata Sunderland 10Cbet  
23/07/16 (Sat) 13:00 (Girls Combined 17th Grade Premier Div Championship)   Norwest Force 17GPB   vs   Lynn Avon Panthers 17GPB  
30/07/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Div 2 Championship) 2     Norwest Hotshots 14G2/3   def.   North Shore Utd Japan 14GP/B
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Hibiscus Coast Hearn 9G/Y  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:00 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rockets 10G/O   vs   Hibiscus Coast Hassett 10G/P  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE-GRADED)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Norwest Holland 9Bkar  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Hibiscus Coast Hearn 9G/Y  
06/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:30 (Girls 10th Grade Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rockets 10G/O   vs   Hibiscus Coast Hassett 10G/P  
06/08/16 (Sat) 10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE-GRADED)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Norwest Holland 9Bkar  
06/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Premier Div Championship) 2     Norwest Glory 14GP/A   def.   East Coast Bays Patterson 14GP/B
13/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:00 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Birkenhead Blue Belles 9G/G  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:00 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   East Coast Bays Linton Girls 9G/G  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:30 (Girls 09th Junior Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Rubies 9G/G   vs   Birkenhead Blue Belles 9G/G  
13/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:30 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   East Coast Bays Linton Girls 9G/G  
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Div 2 Championship) 1     Norwest Utd Sapphires 13G/1   def.   Forrest Hill Milford Swanz 13G/1
13/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (Girls Combined 13th Grade Premier Div Championship) 1     Norwest Utd Emeralds 13GP/A   def.   Forrest Hill Hotshots 13GP/A
13/08/16 (Sat) 12:00 (Girls Combined 14th Grade Div 2 Championship) 3     Norwest Hotshots 14G2/3   def.   West Auckland Sapphires 14G2/3
20/08/16 (Sat)
(Cup Semi Final)
11:00 (Girls 12th Div 1 Knockout Cup) 3     Norwest Firebirds G12/1   def.   East Coast Bays Clews G12/1
20/08/16 (Sat) 11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Oratia Hull 10Bana  
20/08/16 (Sat) 11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Oratia Hull 10Bana  
20/08/16 (Sat) 13:00 (HW 17th Div 2 Knockout Cup/Plate) Norwest Stenning 17/2   def. by   Warkworth Phoenix 17/2
21/08/16 (Sun)
(Re-scheduled from 29 May)
13:00 (AFF/NFF Women's Championship)   Norwest Barker WCh   def.   Takapuna WCh  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:00 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Warkworth Diamonds 9G/G  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE-GRADED)   Norwest Holland 9Bkar   vs   Waitakere City Joyce 9Bkar  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:00 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE-GRADED)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Oratia Real Madrid 9Cmot  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:30 (Girls 09th Mini Ferns RE GRADED)   Norwest Diamonds 9G/Y   vs   Warkworth Diamonds 9G/G  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE-GRADED)   Norwest Holland 9Bkar   vs   Waitakere City Joyce 9Bkar  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
10:30 (SW 09th Motuihe Div RE-GRADED)   Norwest Paraguay 9Cmot   vs   Oratia Real Madrid 9Cmot  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Te Atatu Colts 10Bana  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(.)
11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Norwest Sweden 10Cbet   vs   Te Atatu Colts 10Bana  
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Cup Semi Final)
12:00 (HW 14th Div 2 Knockout Cup/Plate) 6     Norwest Mexico 14/2   def.   Hibiscus Coast Banks 14/2
27/08/16 (Sat)
(Plate Semi Final)
14:45 (HW 17th Div 2 Knockout Cup/Plate) 7     Norwest Stenning 17/2   def.   Warkworth Withers & Co 17/2
03/09/16 (Sat)
(.)
11:00 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Oratia Sunderland 10Bana  
03/09/16 (Sat)
(.)
11:30 (SW 10th Bethells Div C RE GRADED)   Norwest Scotland 10Bana   vs   Oratia Sunderland 10Bana