Football West

Rosalie Park - 5 East (10/11s)

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:15 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (White)  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:20 (10s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:25 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Noranda City FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (10s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:05 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:10 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:15 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:20 (10s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Northern City SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:25 (10s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:35 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:40 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:15 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Balcatta FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:20 (10s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:25 (10s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:05 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Cracovia SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:10 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella JSC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:05 (10s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella JSC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:10 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:15 (12s White- Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:15 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Perth SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:20 (10s Orange (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:05 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:10 (12s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (10s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:20 (10s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Western Knights SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:20 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:25 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:20 (10s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:25 (10s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Noranda City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:15 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Balcatta FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:20 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:25 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:15 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:20 (10s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:25 (10s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:15 (10s Girls)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:20 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:25 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s Green (Metro))   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:15 (10s Girls)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:20 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:25 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balga SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:05 (10s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Noranda City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:10 (10s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:15 (10s Girls)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:20 (12s - Girls Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:25 (10s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (11s White - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Inglewood United FC