Football West

Charles Court Reserve -10s-12 (1)

Venue Address:
The Esplanade Nedlands Foreshore, Maylands
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Woodvale FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Fremantle City FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Cracovia SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Woodvale FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s White- Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Perth SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Western Knights SC (Red)  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Kwinana United JSC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Ashfield SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balga SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   North Beach SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Perth SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Cracovia SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Perth SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   North Beach SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Mindarie FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Girls)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Woodvale FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (11s Orange (Metro))   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s White - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 11:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   UWA Nedlands FC   vs   Balcatta FC