Football West

Hilton Reserve C

Venue Address:
Walton Way, Beaconsfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
05/04/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Metropolitan Cup) East Fremantle SDV2   def. by   Joondanna Blues (Central)
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - Div 2) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Westside FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Aubin Grove FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U14 - Div 3) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters South Division 2) 1     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Canning Buffers SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 2) 9     East Fremantle SC   def.   BrOzzy SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 3) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - South Div 2) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Beckenham Rangers SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U18 - Div 4) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U16 - Div 5) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 2     Fremantle United SC   def.   Fremantle City
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U13 - South Div 1) 4     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC 11 
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U12 - Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - Div 3) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 3) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Balcatta FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - Div 4) Fremantle City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro South Division 3) 11     East Fremantle SC   def.   Rockingham United FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 6     Fremantle United SC   def.   Kalamunda
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Div 3) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   Westside FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - South Div 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Melville City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Div 3) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (U15 - Div 2) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Westside FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 - Div 2) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Canning City SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 - Div 2) 3     Fremantle City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (U13 - South Div 2) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Beeliar Spirit AFC
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:00 (U16 - Div 5) 19     Fremantle City FC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Div 3) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Melville City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U15 - Div 2) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2) 2     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 3) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - Div 2) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U12 - South Div 2) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Canning City SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U13 - Div 2) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Balcatta FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:15 (U15 - Div 2) Fremantle City FC   vs   Quinns FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - South Div 2) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   South Perth United SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 2) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - Div 3) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 - South Div 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 - Div 3) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Westside FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro South Division 3) 2     East Fremantle SC   def.   Perth Saints FC
21/06/17 (Wed) 19:30 (Masters South Division 2)   Fremantle City   vs   Perth Saints FC  
23/06/17 (Fri) 19:00 (U13 - Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Whitford City SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U13 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - South Div 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Gosnells City SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Melville City FC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1)   Fremantle City   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Canning Buffers SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U13 - Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Green)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - South Div 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Noranda City FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Green)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U13 - Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Green)   Fremantle City FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - South Div 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Gosnells City SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Green)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U13 - Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Sorrento FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U15 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Div 3)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - Div 2)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Green)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Sporting Warriors  
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Lynwood United FC