Football West

Hilton Reserve A

Venue Address:
Walton Way, Beaconsfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) Fremantle City SDV1   def.   Chindits United GB
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) Fremantle City FC - DV2   def. by   Joondalup United FC - NDV1
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Cup ) Fremanlte City FC - DV3   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC - NDV3
15/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 10:30 (State League U18 Cup) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Bayswater City
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:45 (State League Reserves Cup) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Bayswater City
17/04/17 (Mon) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 6     Fremantle United SDV1   def. by   North Perth United NDV1
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 2     Fremantle United SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 9     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Armadale SC Group B
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 6     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Armadale SC Group B
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Fremantle City FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Fremantle City FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 4     Fremantle United SC   def.   Melville City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Westnam United Group B
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 2     Fremantle City SC Group B   def. by   Westnam United Group B
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 1     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1) 7     Fremantle City FC   def.   South Perth United SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 1     Fremantle City   def.   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Fremantle United SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U18 - Div 4) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Baldivis SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 2     Fremantle City SDV1   def. by   Black Stars (Central)
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Reserves Cup) Fremantle City Div 4   def. by   Belmont Villa Prem
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) Fremantle City FC - NPL   def. by   Quinns FC - NPL
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Curtin University FC Group B
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 6     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Curtin University FC Group B
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Canning City SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Canning City SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Canning City SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   BrOzzy SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     Fremantle City SC Group B   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 2) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Metro Elephant Warriors
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 3     Fremantle City   def.   Sporting Bibra Lake
24/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U15 - Cup) 5     Fremantle City FC - NPL   def. by   Melville City FC - NPL
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Ashfield SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 2) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Balcatta FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 17     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Swan Valley SC Group B
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 6     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Swan Valley SC Group B
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1) 2     Fremantle United SC   def. by   South Perth United SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro South Division 2) 3     East Fremantle SC   def.   Centenary FC
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 7     Fremantle City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Fremantle City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Western Knights SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 2) 6     East Fremantle SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 6     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Kingsley SC Group B
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 4     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Kingsley SC Group B
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Joondalup United FC Group B
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     Fremantle City SC Group B   def. by   Joondalup United FC Group B
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   BrOzzy SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 4     Fremantle City   def.   Canning City SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 6     Fremantle City FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Melville City FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro South Division 2) 2     East Fremantle SC   def.   South Perth United SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Woodvale FC Group A
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Woodvale FC Group A
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U18 - Div 4) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle United SC   def.   Melville City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 4     East Fremantle SC (Central)   def.   Rockingham City FC (SDV1)
23/08/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Masters South Division 2) Fremantle United SC   def. by   Perth Saints FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 6     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Subiaco AFC Group A
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     Fremantle City SC Group B   def. by   Subiaco AFC Group A
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 2     Fremantle United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   vs   South Perth United SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) Fremantle City   def. by   Mandurah City FC
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro South Division 1) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Fremantle United SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 2) East Fremantle SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Perth Royals FC Group A
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 5     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Perth Royals FC Group A