Football West

Hilton Reserve A

Venue Address:
Walton Way, Beaconsfield
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) Fremantle City SDV1   def.   Chindits United GB
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) Fremantle City FC - DV2   def. by   Joondalup United FC - NDV1
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Cup ) Fremanlte City FC - DV3   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC - NDV3
15/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 1     Fremantle City FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC
15/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 10:30 (State League U18 Cup) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Bayswater City
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:45 (State League Reserves Cup) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Bayswater City
17/04/17 (Mon) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 6     Fremantle United SDV1   def. by   North Perth United NDV1
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 2     Fremantle United SC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 9     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Armadale SC Group B
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 6     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Armadale SC Group B
29/04/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Fremantle City FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Fremantle City FC   vs   South West Phoenix FC
29/04/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Fremantle City FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 4     Fremantle United SC   def.   Melville City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1) 3     Fremantle City FC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City SC Group B   def.   Westnam United Group B
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 2     Fremantle City SC Group B   def. by   Westnam United Group B
13/05/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) Fremantle City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Fremantle City FC   def.   Rockingham City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 1     Fremantle City FC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1) 1     Fremantle United SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1) 7     Fremantle City FC   def.   South Perth United SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters South Division 1) 1     Fremantle City   def.   Spearwood Dalmatinac SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Fremantle United SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U18 - Div 4)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Baldivis SC  
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 2     Fremantle City SDV1   def. by   Black Stars (Central)
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Reserves Cup) Fremantle City Div 4   def. by   Belmont Villa Prem
03/06/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - Cup)   Fremantle City FC - NPL   vs   Quinns FC - NPL  
03/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
03/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Curtin University FC Group B  
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Curtin University FC Group B  
10/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 4     Fremantle City FC   def.   Canning City SC
10/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle United SC   vs   BrOzzy SC  
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B  
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B  
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro South Division 2)   East Fremantle SC   vs   Metro Elephant Warriors  
24/06/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
24/06/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Swan Valley SC Group B  
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Swan Valley SC Group B  
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle United SC   vs   South Perth United SC  
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
15/07/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Kingsley SC Group B  
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Kingsley SC Group B  
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Joondalup United FC Group B  
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Joondalup United FC Group B  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Armadale SC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   BrOzzy SC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
05/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro South Division 2)   East Fremantle SC   vs   South Perth United SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Woodvale FC Group A  
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Woodvale FC Group A  
19/08/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
19/08/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Melville City FC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Belmont Villa SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro South Division 2)   East Fremantle SC   vs   Victoria Park SC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Subiaco AFC Group A  
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Subiaco AFC Group A  
02/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
02/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Canning City SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Blue)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Melville City FC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle United SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   South Perth United SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
09/09/17 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 1)   Fremantle City FC   vs   Fremantle United SC  
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Perth Royals FC Group A  
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4)   Fremantle City SC Group B   vs   Perth Royals FC Group A