Football West

T.B.A.

Venue Address:
Venue is yet to be announced,
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
10/03/19 (Sun) 09:00 (Women 6 A-side Summer Series 2019)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   North Beach SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Dianella JSC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/04/19 (Sun) (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
01/05/19 (Wed) 01:00 (15s - Div 2) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
04/05/19 (Sat) 01:00 (15s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
05/05/19 (Sun) (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
20/05/19 (Mon) (13s - Div 2) Forrestfield United SC   def. by   Dianella JSC
20/05/19 (Mon) (13s - Div 2) 3     Dianella JSC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
20/05/19 (Mon) (13s - Div 2)   Murdoch Uni Melville FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
20/05/19 (Mon) (13s - Div 2) 2     Dianella JSC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s White - Emus)   Inglewood United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 2)   Aubin Grove United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Queens Park SC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) (10s Girls)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Western Knights SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1)   South Perth United SC   vs   Kwinana United JSC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Queens Park SC   vs   Canning City FC (Blue)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5)   Westside FC   vs   North Beach SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup)   Undecided   vs   Fraser Park FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup)   Undecided   vs   Alexander Florina (NPrem)  
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Cup)   Undecided   vs   Peel United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) (13s - South Div 2 )   Belmont JSC (Green)   vs   Undecided  
21/07/19 (Sun) (13s - South Div 2 )   Perth Saints FC   vs   Undecided  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Yanchep United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - South Div 1)   South Perth United SC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Northern City SC   vs   North Beach SC  
27/07/19 (Sat) (14s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) (14s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (13s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (13s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (13s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (13s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (14s - Girls Cup )   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (14s - Girls Cup )   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (14s - Girls Cup )   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (14s - Girls Cup )   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (16s - Girls Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (16s - Girls Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (16s - Girls Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (16s - Girls Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (18s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (18s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (18s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
27/07/19 (Sat) 01:00 (18s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
28/07/19 (Sun) (10s Girls)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Whitford City SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) (13s - South Div 2 )   Undecided   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) (13s - South Div 2 )   Belmont JSC (Green)   vs   Undecided  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Whitford City FC (Teal)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Queens Park SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Yanchep United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Queens Park SC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5)   North Beach SC   vs   Whitford City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5)   Westside FC   vs   MUM FC (Black)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
10/08/19 (Sat) (14s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/08/19 (Sat) 01:00 (13s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
10/08/19 (Sat) 01:00 (13s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Yanchep United FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Subiaco AFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Noranda City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) (10s Girls)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) (13s - South Div 2 )   Belmont JSC (Blue)   vs   Undecided  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2)   Quinns FC   vs   Ashfield SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - South Div 1)   Queens Park SC   vs   MUM FC (Hurricanes)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5)   North Beach SC   vs   Woodvale FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 5)   Westside FC   vs   Whitford City FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Tuart Hill Junior SC   vs   North Beach SC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 01:00 (13s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/08/19 (Sun) (13s - South Div 2 )   Mandurah City FC   vs   Undecided  
25/08/19 (Sun) (13s - South Div 2 )   Port Kennedy SC   vs   Undecided  
25/08/19 (Sun) 01:00 (14s - Cup)   Undecided   vs   Undecided  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 3)   Yanchep United FC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   North Beach SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)