Football West

Iluka Sports Complex B

Venue Address:
Cnr Marmion Ave and Miami Beach Rd, Iluka
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 7     Joondalup City (NDV1)   def.   Balga SC (NDV3)
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Joondalup City (NDV4)   def. by   Peel United SC (SDV2)
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Joondalup City (B)   def. by   Sorrento FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Joondalup City (NDV3)   def.   UWA-Nedlands (NDV2)
25/04/18 (Wed) 15:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Joondalup City (NDV1)   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC (NDV4)
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (18s - Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   MUM FC (Lightning)
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinns FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Joondalup City (B)   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   Balcatta FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 7     Joondalup City FC   def.   Hillarys FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 8     Joondalup City FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (14s - Div 3) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Canning City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Northern Redbacks SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Joondalup City (B)   def.   North Beach (B)
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   North Beach (A)
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   North Beach SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Joondalup City (B)   def. by   Woodvale FC (B)
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Girls Div 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Perth SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Western Knights SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 3     Joondalup City (NDV1)   def. by   Joondanna Blues (NDV1)
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 5     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Wembley Downs SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 4     Joondalup City FC   def.   Whitford City SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Joondalup City (B)   def. by   Noranda City
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 13     Joondalup City FC   def.   Carramar FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   North Beach SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (18s - Div 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Hammers)
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Quinns FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Joondalup City (B)   def. by   Joondalup United
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:15 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 8     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Perth City (B)
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 6     Joondalup City FC   def.   Perth City (A)
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - North Div 3) 3     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 5     Joondalup City FC   def.   Curtin University FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) Joondalup City FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (18s - Div 2) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 4     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Chindits United
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Joondalup City FC   def.   MUM FC (Lightning)
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) Joondalup City FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Quinns FC (A)
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Bayswater City SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Ishtar United FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 12     Joondalup City FC   def.   Gosnells City FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Joondalup City FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 5     Joondalup City (B)   def.   Wanneroo City (B)
16/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Joondalup City FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
23/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Joondalup City FC   vs   Quinns FC (B)