Football West

Carine Open Space B

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:10 (18s - Div 2) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Hammers)   vs   Joondalup United FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Hamersley Rovers (O45s)   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian (NPrem)
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Fremantle City FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC (Hammers)   def. by   Joondalup City FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:40 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (18s - Div 2) 6     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Rovers)   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:20 (18s - Div 4) 13     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Gosnells City FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (18s - Div 4) 9     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Whitford City SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:20 (18s - Div 2) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Hammers)   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Yanchep United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Whitford City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC (BLUE)
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Noranda City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Sorrento FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:20 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Mindarie FC 11 
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   North Beach (A)
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Northern City FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Hillarys FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Quinns FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   North Beach SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:10 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
30/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Girls Cup ) Hamersley Rovers JFC - DV2   def. by   Quinns FC - DV2
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Quinns FC (B)
08/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   def. by   Swan United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Western Knights SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Beeliar Spirit AFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Northern City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:20 (18s - Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Hammers)   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Ballajura AFC
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands (A)
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Balcatta FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Noranda City FC