Football West

Carine Open Space B

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Cup ) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC - NDV1   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC - DV2
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Cup) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC - DV2   def. by   Carramar FC - DV1
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC (NDV3)   def. by   Alexander Florina FC (NDV2)
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Hamersley Rovers SC (NDV2)   def.   Baldivis SC (SDV2)
23/04/17 (Sun) (Metro North Division 3) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Yokine Eagles SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - North Div 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Noranda City FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:40 (U14 - Div 2) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:15 (Metro North Division 2) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Westnam United
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
07/05/17 (Sun) (Metro North Division 3) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Balcatta FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U13 - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Carramar FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - Cup ) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC - NDV1   def. by   Balcatta FC - DV2
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:50 (U14 - Girls Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Quinns FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U12 - North Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Morley - Windmills SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U13 - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Dianella SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Melville City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Noranda City FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Noranda City FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U14 - North Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 1     Hamersley Rovers NDV2   def. by   Balcatta NDV2
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Maccabi SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U18 - Div 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Ballajura AFC
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Balcatta FC 10 
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:50 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Maccabi SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U12 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Sorrento FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:50 (U12 - North Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Carramar FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   CAFC Perth Lions
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 3) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
24/06/17 (Sat) 08:30 (U14 - Girls Cup) Hamersley Rovers JFC - DV1   def.   East Fremantle SC - DV1
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:50 (U14 - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:10 (U15 - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   North Beach SC
02/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Inglewood City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
15/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Cup) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC - DV1   def.   Carramar FC - DV2
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - Girls Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Melville City FC (Green)
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Tuart Hill SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Quinns FC (A)
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   North Beach SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Whitford City FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Balcatta FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U13 - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Maccabi SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   North Beach SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:50 (U18 - Div 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Balcatta FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Ishtar United FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 5) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Whitford City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U12 - North Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:50 (U12 - Div 2) 6     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Melville City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   AFC Gortankaku
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro North Division 3) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Hillarys FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U14 - Girls Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Melville City FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Maccabi SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Inglewood City FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Ellenbrook United
10/09/17 (Sun) 14:45 (Masters North Division 2) 25     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Sporting Warriors SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 2) Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Tuart Hill SC