Football West

Britannia Reserve D

Venue Address:
Britannia Rd, Mt Hawthorn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (12s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   North Beach SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Floreat Athena FC   def. by   Emerald FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Floreat Athena FC   def.   Peel United SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Green (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Blue - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Floreat Athena FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Blue - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Yellow - Echidna)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balcatta FC (Red)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Blue - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Echidna)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Yellow)  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Floreat Athena FC   def. by   North Beach SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Blue - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Floreat Athena FC   def. by   Brooklands FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balcatta FC (Blue)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Echidna)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Blue - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Floreat Athena FC   def. by   Maccabi SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (9s Yellow - Echidna)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (9s Blue - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Belmont JSC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Blue - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Echidna)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Floreat Athena FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Bayswater SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Maccabi SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Floreat Athena FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Blue - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Echidna)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balga SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Floreat Athena FC   def. by   East Perth FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Floreat Athena FC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC