Football West

Beale Park E

Venue Address:
Cnr Hamilton Rd & Spearwood Ave, Spearwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (Women Metro Central Division) Cockburn City SC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 1) 1     Cockburn City SC   def. by   Baldivis SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 5) 6     Cockburn City SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 1) 3     Cockburn City SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Div 2) 2     Cockburn City SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U16 - Div 3) 1     Cockburn City SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 1) 1     Cockburn City SC   def. by   Canning City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 - South Div 1) 2     Cockburn City SC   def. by   Baldivis SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Div 1) 1     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Perth SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U12 - Div 2) 3     Balcatta FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U12 - Div 2) 1     Lynwood United FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:10 (U13 - Div 2) 1     Fremantle City FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 1) 1     Rockingham City FC   def.   Armadale SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U12 - Div 1) 3     Forrestfield United SC   def.   Melville City FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 - Div 2) 2     Balcatta FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (U13 - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 14:15 (U13 - Div 2) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Fremantle City FC
24/09/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Metro Central Division) Cockburn City SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
25/09/17 (Mon) 09:30 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 1     Esperance   vs   Peel
25/09/17 (Mon) 10:30 (CW U14 Girls Kerr) 2     Peel   def.   Albany
25/09/17 (Mon) 11:30 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 2     CCJSA   def. by   Karratha
25/09/17 (Mon) 12:30 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 2     Peel   def. by   Newman
25/09/17 (Mon) 13:30 (CW U14 Girls Kerr) Albany   def. by   LNJSA
25/09/17 (Mon) 14:30 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 4     Albany   def.   Goldfields
25/09/17 (Mon) 15:30 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 2     Newman   def.   Esperance
26/09/17 (Tue) 09:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 1     CCJSA   def. by   Peel
26/09/17 (Tue) 10:00 (CW U14 Girls Kerr) Karratha   def. by   Albany
26/09/17 (Tue) 11:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 3     Goldfields   def. by   Karratha
26/09/17 (Tue) 12:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 1     Esperance   vs   LNJSA
26/09/17 (Tue) 13:00 (CW U14 Girls Kerr) Albany   vs   Peel
26/09/17 (Tue) 14:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 3     Albany   def.   CCJSA
26/09/17 (Tue) 15:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 1     Karratha   def.   Esperance
27/09/17 (Wed) 09:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 1     Peel   def. by   Karratha
27/09/17 (Wed) 10:00 (CW U14 Girls Kerr) Karratha   def. by   Peel
27/09/17 (Wed) 11:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 2     Newman   vs   Albany
27/09/17 (Wed) 12:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) Geraldton   def. by   Peel
27/09/17 (Wed) 13:00 (CW U14 Girls Kerr) 2     Peel   def.   LNJSA
27/09/17 (Wed) 14:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 3     Goldfields   def. by   Newman
27/09/17 (Wed) 15:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) CCJSA   def. by   Geraldton
28/09/17 (Thu) 09:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 1     Esperance   vs   Geraldton
28/09/17 (Thu) 10:00 (CW U14 Girls Kerr) 6     LNJSA   def.   Karratha
28/09/17 (Thu) 11:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 1     LNJSA   vs   Peel
28/09/17 (Thu) 12:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 5     Goldfields   def.   Esperance
28/09/17 (Thu) 13:00 (CW U14 Girls Kerr) 2     Peel   def.   Karratha
28/09/17 (Thu) 14:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) Geraldton   def. by   LNJSA
28/09/17 (Thu) 15:00 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 1     Peel   def. by   Albany
29/09/17 (Fri)
(7th Place)
08:30 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) CCJSA   def. by   Geraldton
29/09/17 (Fri)
(3rd Place)
09:45 (CW U14 Girls Kerr) 7     LNJSA   def.   Karratha
29/09/17 (Fri)
(3rd Place)
11:00 (CW U13 Boys Milligan) 3     Goldfields   def.   CCJSA
29/09/17 (Fri)
(3rd Place)
12:15 (CW U13 Boys Mooy) 3     Albany   def.   Peel