Football West

Harry Riseborough Ground B

Venue Address:
Hartung St, Mundaring
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 2     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 2     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Woodvale (B)
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - South Div 3) Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Baldivis SC 13 
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - South Div 2) 2     Perth Hills United FC   vs   Melville City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 1     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 3     Perth Hills United FC   vs   Carramar FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 1     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - South Div 3) 1     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - South Div 2) 2     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 4) 7     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Canning City SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) Brooklands FC Div 2   def. by   Joondalup United Div 1
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - South Div 3) 3     Perth Hills United FC   vs   Canning City SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - South Div 2) 9     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Beckenham Rangers SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 2     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 3) 3     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U14 - South Div 2) 9     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Canning City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U13 - South Div 2) 11     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Armadale SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 2     Perth Hills United FC   vs   Westnam United
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 2     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Ellenbrook United
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - South Div 2) 4     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Fremantle City FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 2     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - South Div 3) 3     Perth Hills United FC   vs   Canning City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - South Div 2) 3     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Melville City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 3     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - South Div 3) 3     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Aubin Grove FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - South Div 2) 4     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Beeliar Spirit AFC
30/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 25     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Sporting Warriors SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - South Div 3) 1     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Sutherlands Park FC 10 
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U13 - South Div 2) 2     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 3     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Quinns FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 4) 11     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U13 - South Div 3) 1     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC 14 
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U13 - South Div 2) 7     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Canning City SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 1     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Inglewood City FC