Football West

Fraser Park Reserve

Venue Address:
Fraser Park Road, Victoria Park Road
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Emerald FC   def. by   Maccabi SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Emerald FC   def.   Maccabi SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Fraser Park FC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 8     Fraser Park FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Fraser Park FC   def.   Caversham Athletic FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 4     Fraser Park FC   vs   Caversham Athletic FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Emerald FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Emerald FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Sporting GFK   vs   Sorrento FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Fraser Park FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 6     Fraser Park FC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Emerald FC   def.   Curtin University FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Emerald FC   vs   Curtin University FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 8     Sporting GFK   def.   Yanchep United FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Swan Valley (Div 4)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers (Prem)
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) Fraser Park (Div 3)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers (Prem)
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Canning City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Fraser Park FC   def.   Canning City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 7     Sporting GFK   def.   Noranda City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Fraser Park FC   def. by   La Fiamma
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Fraser Park FC   def.   La Fiamma
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Emerald FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Emerald FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Fraser Park FC   def.   Noranda City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Fraser Park FC   def.   Noranda City FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 4     Fraser Park FC   def.   Lynwood United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Emerald FC   def. by   Peel United SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Emerald FC   def.   Peel United SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 5     Sporting GFK   def.   Curtin University FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Emerald FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Emerald FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Stirling Lions SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Emerald FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Emerald FC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Sporting GFK   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 3     Fraser Park FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Emerald FC   def. by   North Beach SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Emerald FC   def.   North Beach SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Sporting GFK   def.   Ballajura AFC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Fraser Park FC   def. by   Westnam United FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 5     Fraser Park FC   def.   Westnam United FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Emerald FC   def. by   Brooklands FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Emerald FC   def.   Brooklands FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) Fraser Park FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 7     Fraser Park FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
16/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Emerald FC   vs   Carramar FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Emerald FC   def.   Carramar FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 9     Sporting GFK   def.   Ellenbrook United FC