Football West

Cracovia Sporting Complex A

Venue Address:
Marshall Road, Beechboro
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     Cracovia White Eagles (NDV5)   def. by   Sporting Bibra Lake (SDV1)
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def.   Brooklands FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   Brooklands FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (10s Orange (Metro))   Cracovia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) Cracovia White Eagles   def. by   Yanchep United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def.   Carramar FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     Cracovia White Eagles SC   vs   Carramar FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emu)   Cracovia SC   vs   Western Knights SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     Cracovia White Eagles   def.   Western FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emu)   Cracovia SC   vs   Belmont JSC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   Emerald FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def.   Emerald FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 3) 1     Cracovia SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7)   7s - Home Club: Cracovia White Eagles JSC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7)   5s/6s - Home Club: Cracovia White Eagles JSC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7  
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) Cracovia White Eagles   vs   North Beach
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Cracovia White Eagles (Div 2)   def. by   Kwinana United (Prem)
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3     Cracovia White Eagles (Div 2)   def.   Kwinana United (Prem)
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7)   7s - Home Club: Cracovia White Eagles JSC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7)   5s/6s - Home Club: Cracovia White Eagles JSC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7  
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 3) 1     Cracovia SC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC 15 
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7)   7s - Home Club: Cracovia White Eagles JSC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7)   5s/6s - Home Club: Cracovia White Eagles JSC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 7  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     Cracovia White Eagles   def.   Sporting Bibra Lake
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   Peel United SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   Peel United SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:15 (14s - Div 3) 1     Cracovia SC   def. by   Lynwood United FC 13 
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 3) Cracovia SC   def. by   Gosnells City FC 22 
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Cracovia SC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC (White)  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   North Beach SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 6     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def.   North Beach SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emu)   Cracovia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (White)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Blue (Metro))   Cracovia SC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Kwinana United (Prem)   def.   Joondalup United (Div 1)
24/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) Cracovia White Eagles (Div 2)   def. by   Joondalup United (Div 1)
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Cracovia SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Morley Windmills SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 3) Cracovia SC   def. by   Canning City SC 11 
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   Perth Hills United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Cracovia SC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emu)   Cracovia SC   vs   Dianella SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 3) 3     Cracovia SC   def. by   Whitford City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   Maccabi SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def.   Maccabi SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) Cracovia White Eagles   def. by   Kingsley SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Yellow - Emu)   Cracovia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Div 3) 2     Cracovia SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC 19 
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Emus)   Cracovia SC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Cracovia White Eagles SC   vs   Floreat Athena FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 11     Cracovia White Eagles   def.   Whitford City
02/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def.   Curtin University FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     Cracovia White Eagles   def.   Hillarys FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def.   East Perth FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Cracovia White Eagles SC   def.   East Perth FC