Football West

Cracovia Sporting Complex A

Venue Address:
Marshall Road, Beechboro
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 3     Cracovia White Eagles (NDV4)   def.   Murray District Rangers (SDV3)
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC (Red)   vs   Noranda City FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 5     Cracovia White Eagles   def.   Tuart Hill SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 4     Cracovia White Eagles   def.   Kingsley SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Cracovia SC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Cracovia White Eagles   def.   Alexander Florina FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 6     Cracovia White Eagles   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 14:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 2     Cracovia White Eagles (NDV4)   def. by   Kalgoorlie College FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Cracovia SC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Cracovia SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Cracovia SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:15 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC (White)   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Cracovia SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Cracovia SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Cracovia SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Balga SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Whitford City FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Cracovia SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC (White)   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Cracovia SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Cracovia SC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Cracovia SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Cracovia SC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Cracovia SC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Balcatta FC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Hillarys FC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC (White)   vs   Maccabi SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   vs   Balga SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Cracovia SC   vs   Balga SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Cracovia SC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC (White)   vs   North Beach SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Carramar FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Westside FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Curtin University FC  
14/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Red - Emus/Bilbies)   Cracovia SC   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Cracovia SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC (White)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   vs   North Beach SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Swan United FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   North Beach SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (11s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Cracovia SC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Whitford City FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Swan Valley SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Wombats)   Cracovia SC (White)   vs   Noranda City FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Noranda City FC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Joondanna Blues FC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4)   Cracovia White Eagles   vs   Perth SC