Football West

Len Packham A

Venue Address:
Cordelia Ave, Coolbellup
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
31/03/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 4     Perth AFC (SDV2)   def. by   Manning United (SPrem)
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:45 (16s - Div 3) 4     Western Knights SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
07/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2) 3     Perth AFC   def.   Armadale SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Perth AFC   vs   Swan Valley SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 6     Perth AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2) 4     Perth AFC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
08/05/19 (Wed) 19:15 (Women's State Cup) Perth AFC SL DV2   def.   Wanneroo City SL DV1
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 3) 9     Western Knights SC   def.   Carramar FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2) 4     Perth AFC   def.   Sorrento FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 5     Perth AFC   def.   Subiaco AFC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women's State Cup) 4     Perth AFC SL DV2   def.   Stirling Panthers Premier
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (16s - Div 3) 7     Western Knights SC   def.   Woodvale FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 12:10 (15s - Cup) 6     Western Knights SC (15DV3)   def.   Perth SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 2) 1     Western Knights SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2) 5     Perth AFC   def.   Northern Redbacks SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Perth AFC   def.   BrOzzy SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 14     Western Knights SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2) 5     Western Knights SC   def.   Northern City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Perth AFC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 7     Western Knights SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Perth AFC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2) Western Knights SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2) 3     Perth AFC   def.   Port Kennedy SC (B)
30/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro South Division 2) 2     Perth AFC   def. by   Western Border SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women's State Cup) Perth AFC SL DV2   def. by   Balcatta FC Premier
07/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Perth AFC   def.   Fremantle City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 15     Western Knights SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
21/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Western Knights SC   vs   Peel United SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Perth AFC   def. by   Subiaco AFC (B)
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2) 7     Western Knights SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Perth AFC   vs   Fremantle City (B)
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Perth AFC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (12s Red - Parrots)   Western Knights SC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 4     Perth AFC   def.   Swan Valley SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 10     Western Knights SC   def.   Lynwood United FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - Div 2) 1     Western Knights SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 2) 7     Western Knights SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3)   Western Knights SC   vs   MUM FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2)   Perth AFC   vs   MUM FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4)   Perth AFC   vs   BrOzzy SC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2)   Perth AFC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
29/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Women State League Division 2)   Perth AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands (B)