Football West

Percy Doyle Reserve B

Venue Address:
Warwick Road, Duncraig
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Perth SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Sorrento FC   def.   Balga SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) Sorrento FC   def. by   Perth SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Premier)   Sorrento Vikings FC   vs   Hillarys FC  
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Carramar FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:30 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1     Sorrento FC O45s   def. by   Baldivis SC (SDV2)
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) 16     Sorrento FC - DV1   def.   Port Kennedy SC - SDV3
28/04/18 (Sat) 10:30 (14s - Cup) 7     Sorrento FC - DV1   def.   Fremantle City FC - DV3
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 1) 1     Sorrento FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 3) 2     Sorrento FC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Sorrento FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 1) 1     Sorrento FC   vs   Dianella JSC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Sorrento FC   vs   Chindits United
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Sorrento FC   def. by   Kingsley SC 10 
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Sorrento FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands Green
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 5     Sorrento FC   def.   Fremantle City FC (B)
19/05/18 (Sat) 09:00 (13s - Cup) Sorrento FC - DV3   def. by   Rockingham City FC - SDV2
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 1) 6     Sorrento FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 4     Sorrento Vikings (NPrem)   def. by   Fremantle City (SDV1)
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Dianella JSC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Quinns FC (A)
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 5     Sorrento FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1) 2     Sorrento FC   def.   NTC Girls
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Warnbro Strikers SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 1) 2     Sorrento FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 5     Sorrento FC   def.   Maccabi SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
08/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (14s - Cup) 4     Sorrento FC - NPL   def.   Floreat Athena FC - NPL
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 2     Sorrento FC - DV1   vs   Gosnells City FC - DV3
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Quinns FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Sorrento FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - Div 1) 7     Sorrento FC   def.   Perth SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 3     Sorrento Vikings (NPrem)   def.   Quinns FC (NDV3)
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Perth City (B)
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Westside FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Sorrento FC   def. by   Noranda City
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Noranda City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Sorrento FC   vs   Curtin University FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 5     Sorrento FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 1) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Perth SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Sorrento FC   def.   Ashfield SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Sorrento FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Div 1) 2     Sorrento FC   def.   Perth SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) 2     Sorrento FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 1) 2     Sorrento FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 4     Sorrento FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Sorrento FC   def.   North Beach (B)
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Sorrento FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 1) 3     Sorrento FC   def. by   Dianella JSC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Sorrento FC   vs   Subiaco AFC
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 5     Sorrento FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) Sorrento FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 3     Sorrento FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 14     Sorrento FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 5     Sorrento FC   def.   Ballajura AFC
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Sorrento FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC (A)