Football West

Rosalie Park 2

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:25 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 10:20 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Bassendean
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:25 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Balcatta FC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (9s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:25 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Joodalup City FC (Blue)  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   vs   Swan United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ashfield SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:25 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Inglewood United FC (Yellow)  
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (Women's State Cup) 1     Subiaco AFC (SL)   def.   UWA Nedlands FC (SL)
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:55 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Inglewood United FC (Blue)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def.   Balga
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:15 (13s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinns FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:45 (14s - Girls Div 2) 7     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Rockingham City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:15 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Noranda City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Bayswater City SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:55 (8s Purple - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:50 (8s Blue - Emus/Bilbies)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:45 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:40 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Whitford City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Whitford City FC (Maroon)
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Girls Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Gold)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:55 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:50 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ashfield SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ashfield SC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 4)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella JSC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Bassendean  
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:15 (9s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:45 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Quinns FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Western Knights SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ballajura AFC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Quinins FC