Football West

Rosalie Park 2

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   def.   Ballajura AFC
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:25 (8s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:20 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Balcatta FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA-Nedlands Green
15/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Carramar FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Woodvale FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Girls Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 2) 8     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 7     Subiaco AFC   def.   Maccabi SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Whitford City SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (9s Blue - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Tuart Hill JSC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:25 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Perth Saints FC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:20 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC (White)   vs   Dianella JSC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (9s Yellow - Echidna)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Western Knights SC  
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:55 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Maccabi SC  
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:10 (14s - Girls Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:25 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
13/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   MUM FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Beckenham Angels SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   def. by   Woodvale FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Whitford City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:15 (13s - North Div 4) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Balcatta FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:45 (13s - Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Noranda City FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:15 (9s Blue - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:10 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:05 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC (White)   vs   Maccabi SC  
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:20 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Carrmar FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Fremantle City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Swan Valley SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Woodvale FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Maccabi SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:25 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:20 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Inglewood United SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Ashfield SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ashfield SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Mindarie FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Mindarie FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 3     Subiaco AFC (NDV2)   def.   Peel United (SDV2)
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:55 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:50 (8s Yellow - Wombats)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 2) 7     Subiaco AFC   def.   Balga SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 4) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Quinns FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ashfield SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA-Nedlands Gold
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Purple - Echidnas)   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:05 (13s - Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Australind JSC 14 
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:20 (13s - North Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:35 (14s - Girls Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:15 (8s Purple - Emus)   Subiaco AFC (Gold)   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:50 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:10 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Fremantle City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   vs   Swan United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 9     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:05 (13s - North Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Beach SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 2) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Balga SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (8s Blue - Emus)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(13s T4SF)
09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 1     North Beach SC   def.   Mindarie FC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(13s T4SF)
10:20 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Joondalup United FC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(14s T4 SF)
11:40 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Balga SC   def.   Northern City FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
16/09/18 (Sun)
(13s T4F)
08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Northern City FC   def. by   Quinns FC
16/09/18 (Sun)
(13s T4F)
09:50 (13s - North Div 2) 1     Quinns FC   def. by   Inglewood United FC
16/09/18 (Sun)
(13s T4F)
11:10 (13s - North Div 3) 2     Tuart Hill JSC   def. by   Quinns FC
16/09/18 (Sun)
(13s T4F)
12:30 (13s - North Div 4) North Beach SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
16/09/18 (Sun)
(13s T4F)
13:50 (13s - North Div 5) 1     Yanchep United FC   def. by   Woodvale FC