Football West

Hossack Reserve D

Venue Address:
Cnr Hossack Ave and Metcalf Rd, Parkwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters South Division 2) 5     Lynwood United FC   def.   Fremantle United SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Div 2) 6     Lynwood United FC   def.   Melville City FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2) Lynwood United FC   def. by   Balcatta FC 10 
30/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U11 - South Blue)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Mandurah City FC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U10 - South Yellow)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Melville City FC (Dragon)  
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U11 - South Yellow)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters South Division 2) 5     Lynwood United FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 2     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 2) 1     Lynwood United FC   vs   Sorrento FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters South Division 2) 2     Lynwood United FC   vs   Perth Saints FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Yellow)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Melville City FC (Green)
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 2) 5     Lynwood United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Yellow)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC (Blue)  
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 8     Lynwood United FC   def.   Woodvale FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters South Division 2) 4     Lynwood United FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 2) 5     Lynwood United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters South Division 2) 5     Lynwood United FC   def.   Sporting Warriors
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 1     Lynwood United FC   def. by   Melville City FC (Yellow)
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Carramar FC  
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Kalamunda  
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Yellow)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC  
30/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Canning City SC  
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Yellow)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC (Black)  
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Canning City SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   East Fremantle SC  
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Melville City FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U10 - South Yellow)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC  
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Div 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC  
03/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters South Division 2)   Lynwood United FC   vs   Canning Buffers SC