Football West

Rosalie Park 1

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:15 (18s - Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Gosnells City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Div 2) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Westside FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South) 2     Subiaco AFC Bears   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Subiaco AFC Lions   vs   Perth City (A)
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 3     Subiaco   def.   Joondalup United FC
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC 10 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (16s - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (13s - Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:45 (14s - Cup) 4     Subiaco AFC - DV2   def.   Wanneroo City SC - NDV1
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (16s - Cup) 1     Subiaco AFC - DV1   def. by   Wanneroo City SC - DV2
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State Cup) 2     Subiaco AFC SL Div 1   def. by   Perth SC SL Div 1
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Subiaco AFC Lions   def. by   Bayswater City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Curtin University FC
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Subiaco AFC (MAROON)   vs   Subiaco AFC (GOLD)
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 4) 7     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Northern City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Jaguar FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Jaguar FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 2     Subiaco AFC - NPL   def. by   Stirling Lions SC - NPL
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Subiaco AFC Lions   def.   Wanneroo City SC
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:00 (15s Cup) 2     Subiaco AFC - NPL   def.   Inglewood United SC - NPL
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:10 (15s - Div 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Perth SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wanneroo City SC  
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South) Subiaco AFC Bears   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup)   Subiaco AFC (NPrem)   vs   AFC Joondalup (NPrem)  
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup)   Subiaco AFC (Prem)   vs   Emerald FC (Div 2)  
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
30/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (15s Cup)   Subiaco AFC - NPL   vs   Balcatta FC - NPL  
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella JSC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Canning City SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Perth United SC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Perth United SC  
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hillarys FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   South West Phoenix FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch University Meville FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Balcatta FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier)   Subiaco AFC   vs   AFC Joondalup  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Cockburn City SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 4)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Southern Spirit FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Southern Spirit FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   7s - Home Club: Subiaco AFC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Rockingham City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   5s/6s - Home Club: Subiaco AFC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Armadale SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   7s - Home Club: Subiaco AFC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   5s/6s - Home Club: Subiaco AFC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Warnbro Strikers SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Kingsley SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Kingsley SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   NTC Girls  
02/09/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   7s - Home Club: Subiaco AFC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   5s/6s - Home Club: Subiaco AFC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC