Football West

Rosalie Park 1

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:15 (18s - Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - Div 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Gosnells City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Div 2) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   Westside FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South) 2     Subiaco AFC Bears   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Subiaco AFC Lions   vs   Perth City (A)
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 3     Subiaco   def.   Joondalup United FC
27/04/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC 10 
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (16s - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Alexander Florina FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
11/05/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:45 (13s - Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
19/05/18 (Sat) 10:45 (14s - Cup) 4     Subiaco AFC - DV2   def.   Wanneroo City SC - NDV1
19/05/18 (Sat) 12:30 (16s - Cup) 1     Subiaco AFC - DV1   def. by   Wanneroo City SC - DV2
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women's State Cup) 2     Subiaco AFC SL Div 1   def. by   Perth SC SL Div 1
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Subiaco AFC Lions   def. by   Bayswater City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   Curtin University FC
01/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 4) 7     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 4) 3     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Northern City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Jaguar FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Jaguar FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 2     Subiaco AFC - NPL   def. by   Stirling Lions SC - NPL
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Subiaco AFC Lions   def.   Wanneroo City SC
13/06/18 (Wed) 19:00 (15s Cup) 2     Subiaco AFC - NPL   def.   Inglewood United SC - NPL
17/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - Div 3) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:10 (15s - Div 1) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Perth SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South) Subiaco AFC Bears   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
22/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Subiaco AFC (NPrem)   def. by   AFC Joondalup (NPrem)
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Subiaco AFC (Prem)   def.   Emerald FC (Div 2)
29/06/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup United FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Perth SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 4) 5     Subiaco AFC   def.   North Beach SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:15 (15s - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   Dianella JSC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Perth United SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Subiaco AFC   def. by   North Perth United SC
06/07/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hillarys FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Subiaco AFC Lions   def. by   Joondalup City FC
18/07/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 3     Subiaco AFC (NDV2)   def.   Port Kennedy (SDV1)
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (15s - Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Balcatta FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:50 (15s - Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Murdoch University Meville FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Subiaco AFC Lions   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South) Subiaco AFC Bears   def. by   Perth Saints FC
03/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Subiaco AFC   vs   Southern Spirit FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 6     Subiaco AFC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (15s - Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:35 (13s - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (14s - Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Curtin University FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Subiaco AFC Lions   def. by   North Beach (A)
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Swan United FC
14/08/18 (Tue) 18:30 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) Subiaco AFC (Prem)   def. by   Kingsley SC (Prem)
14/08/18 (Tue) 20:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) Joondalup United (Div 1)   def. by   Kingsley SC (Prem)
17/08/18 (Fri) 18:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondanna Blues FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   7s - Home Club: Subiaco AFC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5)   5s/6s - Home Club: Subiaco AFC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 5  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - North Div 2) 3     Subiaco AFC (Maroon)   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:10 (16s - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Perth SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Kingsley SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Kingsley SC
22/08/18 (Wed) 19:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 4     Perth AFC (SDV2)   def.   Subiaco AFC (NDV2)
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Subiaco AFC Lions   def. by   Quinns FC (B)
31/08/18 (Fri) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - Div 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   vs   NTC Girls
09/09/18 (Sun)
(14s T4 SF)
09:55 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     MUM FC (Hurricanes)   def.   North Beach SC
09/09/18 (Sun)
(14s T4 SF)
11:20 (14s - Girls Div 1) 2     Beckenham Angels SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 4     Subiaco AFC   def.   Lynwood United FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Lynwood United FC