Football West

Woodford Reserve A

Venue Address:
Cnr Lynwood Ave and Woodford Road, Lynwood
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 4     Brooklands FC   def.   Curtin University FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Brooklands FC   def. by   Curtin University FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 5     Brooklands FC (Div 2)   def.   Westnam United (Div 3)
25/04/18 (Wed) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 1     Brooklands FC (Div 2)   def. by   Westnam United (Div 3)
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Brooklands FC   def. by   East Perth FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Brooklands FC   vs   East Perth FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 3     Brooklands FC   def.   Centenary FC
20/05/18 (Sun) (Women Metropolitan Cup) Brooklands FC (SDV1)   def.   Perth Saints (SDV3)
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6     Brooklands FC   def.   Carramar FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Brooklands FC   vs   Carramar FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 1     Brooklands FC   vs   Canning City SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Brooklands FC   def.   Emerald FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Brooklands FC   def. by   Emerald FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 1     Brooklands FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Brooklands FC (SDV1)   def. by   Fremantle City (SDV1)
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Brooklands FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Brooklands FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 2     Brooklands FC   def.   Curtin University FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6     Brooklands FC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Brooklands FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 2     Brooklands FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Brooklands FC   def. by   North Beach SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Brooklands FC   def.   North Beach SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 3     Brooklands FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Brooklands FC   def. by   Peel United SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Brooklands FC   def. by   Peel United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 1) 1     Brooklands FC   def.   Rockingham United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Brooklands FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 7     Brooklands FC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Brooklands FC   def. by   Maccabi SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 2     Brooklands FC   def.   Maccabi SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Brooklands FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Brooklands FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC