Football West

Croatian sporting Complex A

Venue Address:
18 Wishart Street, Gwelup
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:20 (14s - Div 2) 1     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Canning City FC 10 
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:20 (15s - Div 1) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
27/04/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
27/04/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
01/05/19 (Wed) 18:30 (14s - Div 2) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Armadale SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) 4     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
11/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2) 5     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (Belt Up State League U18 Cup) 5     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
18/05/19 (Sat) 12:45 (Belt Up State League Reserves Cup) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:40 (9s Purple - Wallabies)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Div 2) 5     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Rockingham City FC
25/05/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Ashfield SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 5     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Ashfield SC
25/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Ashfield SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - Div 1) 3     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Curtin University FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 2) 5     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Women State League Division 2) 1     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands (B)
08/06/19 (Sat) 08:30 (15s - Cup) 1     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Ashfield SC (15DV2)
08/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 1     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
08/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 3     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
12/06/19 (Wed) 18:30 (16s - Div 2) 4     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Maccabi SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (Women State League Division 2) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Perth AFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - Div 1) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - Div 2) 1     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 2) 8     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 6     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
29/06/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 5     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 1) 1     Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Quinns FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Div 2) 6     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Ballajura AFC
06/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 3     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Western Knights SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 3     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Western Knights SC
06/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
13/07/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
13/07/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - Div 2) 1     Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 1) 1     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:00 (13s - North Div 2) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   MUM FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18) 5     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
03/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Mandurah City FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Div 2) 4     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (14s - Div 2) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Canning City FC 12 
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 1) 3     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Perth Saints FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) Gwelup Croatia SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC (B)
14/08/19 (Wed)
(DV1 Catch up Match)
18:30 (15s - Div 1) 1     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Perth SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 1) 4     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Div 2) 7     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Gwelup Croatia SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC (B)
24/08/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
24/08/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
27/08/19 (Tue) 19:00 (Women State League Division 2)   UWA Nedlands (B)   vs   Gwelup Croatia SC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 11:00 (State League Division 1 - U18)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 13:00 (State League Division 1 Reserves)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
07/09/19 (Sat) 15:00 (State League Division 1)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Armadale SC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2)   Gwelup Croatia SC   vs   Fremantle City (B)