Football West

Chichester Park C

Venue Address:
Trappers Drive, Woodvale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Bassendean Caledonian FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 4) Woodvale FC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Kingsley SC   vs   Bayswater City
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 5     Chindits United SC   def.   Woodvale FC (B)
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   North Beach SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 4) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC (White)
05/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Kingsley SC   def. by   Hillarys FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 3     Kingsley (NPrem)   def.   Carramar (NDV1)
26/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Northern City FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Canning City FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Woodvale FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
09/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 1) Woodvale FC   def. by   North Beach SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (13s - North Div 3) Woodvale FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Kingsley SC   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Woodvale FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4) 1     Woodvale FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 6     Kingsley SC   def.   Whitford City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Kingsley SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 4     Woodvale FC   def. by   Quinns FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Whitford City FC 10 
14/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Bassendean
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:00 (14s - North Div 1) Woodvale FC   def. by   Quinns FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - North Div 4) Woodvale FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC 13 
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles
28/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Kingsley SC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 5) Curtin University FC   def. by   Westside FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 12:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Baldivis SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 1) 2     Woodvale FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC (Blue)
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - North Div 3) 3     Woodvale FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 1) Woodvale FC   def. by   Ashfield SC
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - North Div 4) Woodvale FC   vs   Wanneroo City SC (White)
25/08/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Kingsley SC   def.   Hillarys FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Kingsley SC   def. by   North Beach SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Kingsley SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Woodvale FC (B)   def. by   Perth Hills United FC