Football West

Maida Vale Reserve 3

Venue Address:
Aracia Road , Maida Vale
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Girls Div 2) 5     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Beckenham Angels SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 3) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Challenger FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Girls Div 2) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 3) 1     Kalamunda United FC   vs   Cockburn City SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Girls Div 2) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Whitford City SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U18 - Div 6) 13     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Melville City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 3) 2     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - South Div 2) 5     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Melville City FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U18 - Div 1) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Carramar FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 3) 1     Kalamunda United FC   vs   Queens Park SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - Girls Div 2) 1     Kalamunda United FC   vs   Noranda City FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) 4     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Westside FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro South Division 3) Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 1) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Melville City FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U18 - Div 4) 2     Kalamnda United FC   vs   Canning City SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 3) Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Western Knights SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 3) 2     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Perth Dream 06 FC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro South Division 3) 1     Kalamunda United FC   def. by   Armadale SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U16 - Div 5) Canning City SC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:20 (U16 - Div 5) 1     Sutherlands Park FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
17/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Girls Div 1) Ellenbrook United FC   def. by   Beckenham Angels SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U18 - Div 5) Sutherlands Park FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (U18 - Div 6) Westside FC   def.   Whitford City SC
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Metro South Division 3) 3     Kalamunda United FC   def.   Kwinana United SC