Football West

Britannia Reserve 1 (8s/9s)

Venue Address:
Britannia Rd, Mt Hawthorn
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Infant Jesus SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Morley-Windmills SC  
05/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   North Beach SC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (10s Orange (Metro))   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Dianella JSC  
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (10s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Bayswater City SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC  
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   North Beach SC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Stirling Lions SC (Yellow)  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Balcatta FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Dianella Junior SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   North Beach SC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Maroon)  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Wembley Downs SC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC (Green)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Inglewood United FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (8s Yellow - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC (Gold)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Northern City SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Inglewood United FC (Blue)  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Western Knights SC (Blue)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (8s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Blue - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Perth SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 08:00 (9s Yellow - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Western Knights SC (Red)  
01/09/19 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Wombats)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Emus)   Floreat Athena FC   vs   Tuart Hill Junior SC