Football West

Kingsway Reserve C

Venue Address:
Bellerive Boulevarde, Madeley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Dianella JSC
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Western Knights SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - Div 1) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC DV1   def.   Ellenbrook United FC DV1
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Noranda City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Curtin University FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 2) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 8     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Fremantle City FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Maccabi SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Maccabi SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 4) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   North Beach SC
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 15     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 4) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)
02/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Whitford City FC (Maroon)
16/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 5) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 09:30 (14s - Cup) Olympic Kingsway SC DV1   def. by   Joondalup United FC DV1
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Wanneroo City SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Mandurah City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Balga SC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 5     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
01/08/19 (Thu) 18:30 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   Quinns FC
04/08/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
11/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 4) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Whitford City FC (Teal)
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 6     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Ballajura AFC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 4     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Maccabi SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 1     Olympic Kingsway SC   def. by   North Beach SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Olympic Kingsway SC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
25/08/19 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Joondalup United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 01:00 (16s - Div 2)   Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Baldivis SC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Balcatta FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2)   Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 14:45 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Sorrento  
22/09/19 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 3 Reserves)   Olympic Kingsway SC   vs   Baldivis SC