Football West

Harry Riseborough Ground A

Venue Address:
Hartung St, Mundaring
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:00 (15s - South Div 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Lynwood United FC  
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles SC
25/04/18 (Wed) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) Perth Hills Utd (Div 2)   def. by   Noranda City (Div 3)
25/04/18 (Wed) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 4     Perth Hills Utd (Div 2)   def.   Noranda City (Div 3)
29/04/18 (Sun) 10:00 (15s - South Div 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Port Kennedy SC  
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Perth Hills United FC   def. by   North Beach SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Perth Hills United FC   vs   North Beach SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - South Div 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (BLACK)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC (Black)  
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Perth Hills United FC   vs   Brooklands FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Perth Hills United FC   vs   Brooklands FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Armadale SC (Red)  
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 1     Noranda City (Div 3)   def. by   Warnbro Strikers (Div 1)
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3     Perth Hills Utd (Div 2)   def.   Warnbro Strikers (Div 1)
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South) Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Dianella White Eagles SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 4) 2     Perth Hills United FC   vs   Armadale SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - South Div 1) 3     Perth Hills United FC   vs   Canning City SC (Blue)
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Swan United FC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Canning City SC  
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Perth Hills United FC   def. by   Maccabi SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     Perth Hills United FC   def.   Maccabi SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - South Div 1)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Aubin Grove United FC (RED)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC (Yellow)  
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 4)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - South Div 1)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Canning City SC (Yellow)  
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Kelmscott Roos SC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Curtin University FC  
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (12s Purple - Dingoes)   Perth Hills United FC (White)   vs   MUM FC (Lightning)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Forrestfield United SC (Black)  
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Gosnells City FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (15s - South Div 1)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Western Knights SC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   East Perth FC  
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   East Perth FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - South Div 4)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Fremantle City FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - South Div 1)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Murdoch University Melville FC (Hurricanes)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (9s Yellow - Dingoes)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Armadale SC (Black)  
19/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Peel United SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Peel United SC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Carramar FC  
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Carramar FC  
02/09/18 (Sun) 10:00 (9s Purple - Dolphins)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Kalamunda United FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Emerald FC  
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2)   Perth Hills United FC   vs   Emerald FC