Football West

Houghton Park A

Venue Address:
Cnr Joondalup Dr and Houghton Dr, Carramar
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) Carramar FC - NDV3   def.   Woodvale FC - NDV5
09/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Metro North Division 4) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Swan United FC
09/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group A)) Carramar FC   def. by   Perth City SC (A)
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 3) Carramar FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
17/04/17 (Mon) 11:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 1     Carramar FC NDV4   def. by   Lynwood United SDV2
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) Carramar FC Div 2   def.   Lynwood United Div 3
17/04/17 (Mon) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 7     Carramar FC Div 2   def.   Lynwood United Div 3
23/04/17 (Sun) 11:45 (U14 - Girls Div 2) 8     Carramar FC   def.   Rockingham United FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 1     Carramar FC   vs   Woodvale FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 4     Carramar FC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:15 (U13 - North Div 1) 4     Carramar FC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Div 2) Carramar FC   def. by   Melville City FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group A)) 3     Carramar FC   def. by   Bayswater City
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
05/05/17 (Fri) 18:45 (Women Metro North Division 2) 5     Carramar FC   def.   Morley-Windmills SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U18 - Div 1) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) Carramar FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) Carramar FC   vs   Gosnells City FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:00 (U18 - Cup) 2     Carramar FC - DV1   def. by   Wembley Downs SC - DV1
13/05/17 (Sat) 12:00 (U12 - Cup) 1     Carramar FC - NDV3   def.   Dianella SC - NDV4
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - North Div 1) 1     Carramar FC   vs   Whitford City SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 - North Div 4) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (U18 - Div 1) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 3) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Noranda City FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - Div 2) 1     Carramar FC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U14 - Girls Div 2) Carramar FC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group A)) Carramar FC   def. by   Wanneroo City (A)
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Div 2) Carramar FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U12 - North Div 4) Carramar FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
28/05/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U18 - Div 1) Carramar FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group A)) 6     Carramar FC   def.   Inglewood United SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) 1     Carramar FC (Central)   def. by   Bayswater City Central
03/06/17 (Sat) 10:00 (U12 - Cup) 2     Carramar FC - NDV3   def. by   Perth SC - DV1
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - North Div 1) 1     Carramar FC   vs   Dianella SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U15 - Div 2) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 1     Carramar FC   def.   Dianella White Eagles SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - North Div 4) 8     Carramar FC   def.   Balga SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - Div 1) 1     Carramar FC   def.   Canning City SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group A)) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   North Beach SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 3) 2     Carramar FC   vs   Joondalup United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U13 - Girls Div 2) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U14 - Girls Div 2) Carramar FC   def. by   Whitford City SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:00 (U15 - Div 2) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Balga SC
21/06/17 (Wed) 18:45 (Masters North Division 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Perth City
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - North Div 4) Carramar FC   def. by   Maccabi SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 - North Div 2) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Morley - Windmills SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Carramar FC Div 2   def. by   Southern Spirit Prem
25/06/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) Carramar FC Div 2   def. by   Southern Spirit Prem
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U12 - North Div 2) 6     Carramar FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U18 - Div 1) 2     Carramar FC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Brooklands FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Brooklands FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters North Division 2) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Westnam United
09/07/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 4) Carramar FC   def. by   Caversham Athletic FC
14/07/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Masters Central Division) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - North Div 4) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Olympic Kingsway SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - North Div 1) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
16/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U14 - Girls Div 2) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Noranda City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metro North Division 4) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Two Rocks FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 3) 1     Carramar FC   vs   Joondalup City FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U12 - North Div 4) 4     Carramar FC   def.   North Beach SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:15 (U15 - Div 2) Carramar FC   def. by   Quinns FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Central Division) 5     Carramar FC   def.   North Beach SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U13 - North Div 1) 4     Carramar FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women Metro North Division 2) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Metro North Division 4) 8     Carramar FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:15 (U13 - Girls Div 2) Carramar FC   def. by   Mindarie FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U12 - North Div 2) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:30 (U12 - North Div 4) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Northern City FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     Carramar FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 2) 6     Carramar FC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 11:20 (U15 - Div 2) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Woodvale FC
25/08/17 (Fri) 19:00 (Metro North Division 4) Carramar FC   def. by   Swan United FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters Central Division) Carramar FC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 2) 20     Carramar FC   def.   Sporting Warriors SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters North Division 2) 6     Carramar FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
06/09/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Metro North Division 1) 4     Wembley Downs SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group A)) 2     Carramar FC   vs   UWA-Nedlands FC (A)
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 3) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
13/09/17 (Wed) 19:00 (Metro North Division 1) North Perth United SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Metro North Division 4) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
17/09/17 (Sun) 14:00 (Masters North Division 2) 3     Carramar FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
24/09/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group A)) 1     Carramar FC   def. by   Woodvale (A)