Football West

Charles Riley Reserve A

Venue Address:
Williamson Way, North Beach
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 (15s - North Div 1) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Noranda City FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (18s - Div 3) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Peel United SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     North Beach SC   def.   Peel United SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:15 (13s - North Div 4) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 11:45 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (14s - Girls Div 3) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Woodvale FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     North Beach (A)   def.   Quinns FC (B)
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6     North Beach SC   def.   Brooklands FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     North Beach SC   def. by   Brooklands FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 12:15 (Belt Up Amateur Reserves Cup) 5     North Beach (Div 2)   def.   Canning City (Div 3)
25/04/18 (Wed) 14:30 (Belt Up Amateur Cup) 3     North Beach (Div 2)   def.   Canning City (Div 3)
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 4) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:20 (18s - Div 3) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:10 (18s - Div 4) North Beach SC   def. by   Kelmscott Roos SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 5     North Beach (B)   def.   Wembley Downs SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Girls Div 1) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Northern Redbacks SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6     North Beach SC   def.   Carramar FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Carramar FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 4) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Beeliar Spirit AFC
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) North Beach (B)   def. by   Sorrento FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     North Beach (A)   vs   Subiaco AFC Lions
20/05/18 (Sun) 10:55 (14s - North Div 1) North Beach SC   def. by   Dianella JSC
20/05/18 (Sun) 13:25 (16s - Div 4) North Beach SC   def. by   Wanneroo City SC
20/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (18s - Div 3) 6     North Beach SC   def.   Cockburn City SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:20 (14s - North Div 3) 3     North Beach SC   vs   Tuart Hill JSC
27/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 6     North Beach SC   def.   Emerald FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Emerald FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (18s - Div 4) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Whitford City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) 3     North Beach SC   def. by   Quinns FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     North Beach (B)   def.   Perth City (B)
10/06/18 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - Girls Div 3) North Beach SC   def. by   Canning City SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     North Beach SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 1) 3     North Beach SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:30 (15s - North Div 2) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers JFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) North Beach (B)   def. by   Chindits United
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     North Beach (A)   def.   UWA-Nedlands (A)
24/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 3) 3     North Beach SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 7     North Beach (A)   def.   Perth Hills
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 2) 2     North Beach SC   vs   Whitford City FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - North Div 3) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     North Beach SC   def.   Curtin University FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Curtin University FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     North Beach (B)   def. by   Quinns FC (A)
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     North Beach (A)   def. by   Bayswater City SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - North Div 3) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Whitford City SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:50 (18s - Div 4) North Beach SC   vs   Lynwood United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) North Beach SC   vs   East Perth FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) North Beach SC   def. by   East Perth FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - Girls Div 1) North Beach SC   def. by   Beckenham Angels SC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 2) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Carrmar FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 11:45 (14s - North Div 1) 2     North Beach SC   vs   Noranda City FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     North Beach (B)   vs   Wanneroo City (B)
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     North Beach (A)   vs   Wanneroo City SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - North Div 3) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 5     North Beach SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 4     North Beach SC   def.   Perth Hills United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:10 (16s - Girls Div 3) 2     North Beach SC   def. by   Kalamunda United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:40 (13s - North Div 2) North Beach SC   vs   Quinns FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     North Beach (B)   def. by   Noranda City
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     North Beach (A)   def.   Carramar FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (18s - Div 4) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Gosnells City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - North Div 3) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Westside FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Maccabi SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     North Beach SC   vs   Maccabi SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 4) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Northern City FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     North Beach (B)   vs   Joondalup City (B)
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) North Beach (A)   vs   Joondalup City FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 2     North Beach SC   def.   Floreat Athena FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Floreat Athena FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     North Beach (B)   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     North Beach (A)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2 Reserves) 3     North Beach SC   def.   Cracovia White Eagles SC
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 2) 1     North Beach SC   def. by   Cracovia White Eagles SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     North Beach (B)   vs   Joondalup United
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     North Beach (A)   vs   Joondalup United FC