Football West

Carine Open Space A

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 8     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Fremantle City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Whitford City FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Ashfield SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 2) 10     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def.   Westside FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 4) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def.   Whitford City FC (Maroon)
28/04/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   North Perth United SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   North Perth United SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Balga SC 12 
12/05/19 (Sun) 10:20 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Mindarie FC
18/05/19 (Sat) 15:00 (Belt Up Over 45s Cup) 2     Hamersley Rovers (O45 North A)   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC (O45 South B)
19/05/19 (Sun) 08:15 (13s - North Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC (13NDV2)   def. by   Gwelup Croatia SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Murdoch Uni Melville FC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (14s - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def. by   Subiaco AFC
19/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) 1     Hamersley Rovers (NDV4)   def. by   Phoenix Glory (NPrem)
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (14NDV4)   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC (14NDV1)
25/05/19 (Sat) 10:30 (18s - Cup) Hamersley Rovers JFC (18DV5   def.   Balcatta FC (NDV3)
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 4) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC 15 
26/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 7     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (18s - Div 5) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - North Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Ashfield SC
09/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Subiaco AFC 10 
09/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Quinns FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Quinns FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)
16/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Noranda City FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Yokine Eagles SC
22/06/19 (Sat) 12:00 (16s - Girls Cup) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC (DV2)   def.   Mindarie FC (DV1)
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Subiaco AFC
23/06/19 (Sun) 10:40 (14s - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Quinns FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
23/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (18s - Div 5) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Woodvale FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Carramar FC
30/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Quinns FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Hillarys FC
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Ashfield SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers SC
14/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Alexander Florina FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - North Div 4) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   vs   Swan Districts SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
21/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
27/07/19 (Sat) 09:00 (18s - Cup) Hamersley Rovers JFC (18DV5   def. by   Dianella JSC DV1
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   Whitford City FC (Teal)
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   MUM FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Black Stars
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Northern Redback SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:45 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   def.   North Beach SC
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Wembley Downs Soccer Club
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:40 (14s - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC (White)   def. by   Mindarie FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Jaguar FC
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Jaguar FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 4) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   North Beach SC
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)   vs   Swan Districts SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3)   Belmont JSC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)  
25/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Perth United SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Kwinana United SC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Ishtar United FC  
15/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro North Division 1)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Subiaco AFC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
29/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   North Beach SC