Football West

Carine Open Space A

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
08/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (18s - Div 4) 6     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Baldivis SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 4     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Westnam United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Curtin University FC 12 
28/04/18 (Sat) 09:30 (13s - Cup) Hamersley Rovers JFC - DV2   def. by   Balcatta FC - DV1
29/04/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Fremantle City FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:50 (13s - North Div 4) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 4     Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Balcatta FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Balga SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Southern Spirit FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Southern Spirit FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Balcatta FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 9     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   AFC Gortankaku
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Kingsley SC
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Hammers)   vs   Noranda City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC (Hammers)   vs   Rockingham City FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 6     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
24/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (15s - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
24/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3)   Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Whitford City  
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   North Beach SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   North Perth United SC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   North Perth United SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers Junior FC   vs   Joondalup City FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Joondanna Blues FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Joondanna Blues FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Hammers)   def. by   Subiaco AFC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 08:30 (15s - North Div 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Joondalup City FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Rovers)   def. by   Joondalup United FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   CAFC Perth Lions
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Carramar FC
04/08/18 (Sat)
(Catch up Match)
11:00 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Mindarie FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Baldivis SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 2) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC (Rovers)   vs   Woodvale FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 10:40 (15s - North Div 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Ellenbrook United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   North Perth United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 3) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Marsh FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 4)   Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   North Beach SC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Jaguar FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Jaguar FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Bayswater City SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Kwinana United SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Premier Division) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Kwinana United SC