Football West

Carine Open Space A

Venue Address:
Beach Road, Carine
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 5     Hamersley Rovers NDV1   def.   Maccabi SC NDV5
02/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters Cup) 8     Hamersley Rovers NDV2   def.   Port Kennedy SDV3
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 5     Hamersley Rovers Prem   def.   Woodvale FC Div 4
17/04/17 (Mon) 13:00 (Metropolitan Cup) 3     Hamersley Rovers NDV2   def.   Balga SC NDV1
23/04/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Subiaco AFC 11 
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U18 - Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Westside FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Kingsley SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U18 - Div 3) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Subiaco AFC
07/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Southern Spirit FC
13/05/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U12 - Cup) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC - DV2   def.   UWA Nedlands FC - NDV2
13/05/17 (Sat) 10:10 (U14 - Cup) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC - DV2   def. by   Westside FC - DV3
14/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Maccabi SC 12 
14/05/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 2) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 08:00 (U12 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Westside FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   North Perth United SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   North Perth United SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Whitford City SC
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U13 - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Melville City FC (Yellow)
28/05/17 (Sun) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) 2     Hamersley Rovers Prem   def.   Emerald FC Div 3
28/05/17 (Sun) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 4     Hamersley Rovers Prem   def.   Noranda City Div 3
04/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U12 - Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Lynwood United FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 10:50 (U12 - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Inglewood United SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U16 - Div 4) 4     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Woodvale FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:10 (U18 - Div 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Northern City FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
18/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U13 - Girls Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:15 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Perth City SC (B)
25/06/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U18 - Div 3) Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Wembley Downs SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U16 - Div 4) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Lynwood United FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 5) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:30 (U12 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Joondalup City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U17 - Girls Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC 10 
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Masters Over 45 (Group B)) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
16/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U12 - North Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC 10 
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:40 (U12 - North Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Subiaco AFC
23/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U18 - Div 3) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Belmont JSC
23/07/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   Noranda City FC
29/07/17 (Sat) 09:00 (U13 - Girls Cup) Hamersley Rovers JFC - DV1   def. by   Melville City FC (Green) - DV2
30/07/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - Girls Div 1) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Quinns FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U14 - Div 2) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Sorrento FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Belmont Villa SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Belmont Villa SC
05/08/17 (Sat) 14:00 (U16 - Div 4) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Quinns FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 8     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Westside FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U14 - North Div 1) 3     Hamersley Rovers JFC   vs   Noranda City FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U18 - Div 2) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Armadale SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) Hamersley Rovers SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 1) 2     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Northern City FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:20 (U13 - Girls Div 1) Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:45 (U17 - Girls Div 2) 1     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 8     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   BB United SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   BB United SC
10/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 2     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 1     Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) 3     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
24/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Premier Division Reserves) 5     Hamersley Rovers SC   def.   Kwinana United SC
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Premier Division) Hamersley Rovers SC   def. by   Kwinana United SC