Football West

Rosalie Park 10

Venue Address:
Onslow Rd, Shenton Park
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ashfield SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Swan Districts SC
07/04/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Mindarie FC
07/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Curtin University FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Tuart Hill JSC
14/04/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - Div 1) Subiaco AFC DV1   def. by   Perth Saints FC DV1
14/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
14/04/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B) 1     Subiaco AFC Bears   def. by   Leeming Strikers SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 08:15 (14s - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (18s Girls - Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Western Knights SC
28/04/19 (Sun) 11:15 (14s - North Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Woodvale FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women State League Division 2) 4     Subiaco AFC (B)   def.   Gosnells City FC
28/04/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Kingsley SC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - North Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Quinins FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Subiaco AFC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 3) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Mindarie FC
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Joondalup City FC (Blue)
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - North Div 4) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC (Black)
12/05/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 2) 4     Subiaco AFC (B)   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (18s Girls - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
25/05/19 (Sat) 09:00 (14s - Cup) 3     Subiaco AFC DV1   def.   Perth SC DV1
26/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - Div 1) 3     Subiaco AFC (DV1)   def.   Fremantle City FC (DV1)
26/05/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 12:15 (15s - Div 2) 1     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Murdoch University Melville FC
26/05/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Subiaco AFC   def.   Northern Redbacks SC
28/05/19 (Tue) 19:30 (16s - Cup) 1     Subiaco AFC (NPL)   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC NPL
02/06/19 (Sun) 08:15 (14s - Girls Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Carramar FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - North Div 2) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Bassendean Caledonian FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (15s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
02/06/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Subiaco AFC Lions   def. by   Bayswater City
09/06/19 (Sun) 09:50 (13s - Div 1) 4     Subiaco AFC (DV1)   def.   MUM FC (DV1)
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC   def.   Dianella JSC
09/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (15s - Div 2) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
09/06/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 3) 2     Subiaco AFC   def. by   Swan Valley SC
16/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - Div 1) 2     Subiaco AFC DV1   vs   Murdoch Uni Melville FC DV1
16/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 1) Subiaco AFC   def. by   Mindarie FC
16/06/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Subiaco AFC Lions   def. by   Joondalup City FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Quinns FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 09:45 (15s - North Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Noranda City FC  
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:10 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Mindarie FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 08:45 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - North Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Carramar FC  
30/06/19 (Sun) 11:45 (16s - Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Canning City FC  
07/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Subiaco AFC Lions   vs   Woodvale FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 08:30 (14s - North Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Northern City FC  
21/07/19 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC (DV1)   vs   Perth SC (DV1)  
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:00 (15s - North Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Northern City FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 08:15 (14s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC DV1   vs   Ellenbrook United FC DV1  
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Perth Saints FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 10:55 (16s - Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Carramar FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Subiaco AFC Lions   vs   Carramar FC  
28/07/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Subiaco AFC Bears   vs   Sporting Warriors  
04/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Woodvale FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Quinns FC  
04/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Subiaco AFC Lions   vs   North Beach (A)  
04/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Subiaco AFC Bears   vs   Curtin University FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (15s - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Sorrento FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   MUM FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Quinns FC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Subiaco AFC Lions   vs   Dianella White Eagles SC  
11/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Subiaco AFC Bears   vs   Leeming Strikers SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Joondalup City FC (White)  
18/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (18s Girls - Div 1)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Western Knights SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   North Beach SC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Subiaco AFC Lions   vs   Joondalup United FC  
18/08/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Subiaco AFC Bears   vs   Baldivis SC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Belmont JSC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 11:00 (14s - Girls Div 2)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Mindarie FC  
25/08/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Alexander Florina  
01/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Subiaco AFC Lions   vs   Quinns FC (B)  
08/09/19 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 South B)   Subiaco AFC Bears   vs   MUM FC (B)  
15/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A)   Subiaco AFC Lions   vs   Hamersley Rovers SC  
22/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (Women Metro North Division 3)   Subiaco AFC   vs   Whitford City FC