Football West

Wanneroo B

Venue Address:
Kingsway Sporting Complex 2, Hepburn Aveune, Madeley
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Metropolitan Cup) Wanneroo City (NDV2)   def. by   Alexander Florina (NPrem)
02/04/18 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Perth City (B)   def. by   Belmont Villa (SDV2)
04/04/18 (Wed) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 2     Wanneroo City (NDV1)   def. by   Dianella White Eagles (NPrem) 10 
08/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) Wanneroo City SC   vs   Subiaco AFC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 1) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Noranda City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:15 (14s - North Div 1) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Dianella JSC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Perth City SC   def.   Inglewood City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Wanneroo City Soccer Club   def. by   Westnam United FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Swan Valley SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Wanneroo City (B)   def.   North Beach (B)
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Curtin University FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (Women Metropolitan Cup) Wanneroo City (NDV3)   def. by   Noranda City (NDV2)
29/04/18 (Sun) 11:15 (Women Metro North Division 3) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Swan United FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 08:20 (14s - North Div 1) 4     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Quinns FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Quinns FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 1     Wanneroo City Soccer Club   def.   Swan Valley
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Wanneroo City (B)   def.   Woodvale FC (B)
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Quinns FC (B)
13/05/18 (Sun) 10:30 (16s - Div 4) 7     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Whitford City SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Sorrento FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 6     Perth City SC (NDV1)   def.   Wembley Downs (NDV1)
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Perth City (B)   def. by   Chindits United
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Wanneroo City Soccer Club   def.   UWA Nedlands FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 4) 7     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Canning City SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro North Division 3) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Hamersley Rovers Junior FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Wanneroo City (B)   def. by   Noranda City
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) Wanneroo City SC   vs   Carramar FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 13:00 (16s - Cup) 1     Wanneroo City SC - DV2   def. by   Wembley Downs SC - DV1
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 6     Perth City SC   def.   Joondalup United FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 09:15 (16s - Div 4) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 9     Wanneroo City Soccer Club   def.   Subiaco AFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) Wanneroo City (B)   def. by   Joondalup City (B)
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Carramar FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 08:00 (13s - North Div 4) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Hamersley Rovers JFC
01/07/18 (Sun) 09:15 (14s - North Div 1) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Woodvale FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (13s - North Div 1) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Dianella JSC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Curtin University FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 5     Perth City SC   def.   Westnam United FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 09:45 (14s - North Div 1) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) Wanneroo City Soccer Club   def. by   Whitford City 10 
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Wanneroo City (B)   def. by   Chindits United
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     Wanneroo City SC   def.   UWA-Nedlands (A)
22/07/18 (Sun) 08:15 (13s - North Div 5) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Yanchep United FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 09:30 (13s - North Div 4) 1     Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Subiaco AFC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Perth City SC   def. by   Carramar FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (13s - North Div 5) 3     Wanneroo City SC   vs   Woodvale FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 10:15 (13s - North Div 4) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   Mindarie FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Wanneroo City Soccer Club   def. by   Swan United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 09:15 (13s - North Div 1) 6     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Joondalup City FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Perth City SC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Women State League Division 1) Wanneroo City SC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (13s - North Div 1) 6     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Northern City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:45 (13s - North Div 4)   Wanneroo City SC   vs   Joondalup United FC  
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Belt Up Metro North Division 4) 2     Wanneroo City Soccer Club   def. by   Northern City FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Perth City SC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (14s - North Div 1) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   North Beach SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 10:15 (16s - Div 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Canning City SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 5     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Yanchep United FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 2) 2     Wanneroo City SC   def.   Noranda City FC