Football West

Challenger Reserve A

Venue Address:
Challenger Avenue, Manning
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metropolitan Cup) 1     South Perth United SC (SDV2)   def. by   Melville City FC (SDV3)
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 12     South Perth United SC   def.   Queens Park SC
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Queens Park SC
17/04/17 (Mon) 12:15 (Amateur Reserves Cup) South Perth United Div 1   def.   La Fiamma Div 3
17/04/17 (Mon) 14:30 (Amateur Cup) 3     South Perth United Div 1   def.   La Fiamma Div 3
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 2) South Perth United SC   def. by   Aubin Grove United FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2) South Perth United SC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 2) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC (Blue)
30/04/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Metro South Division 2) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Forrestfield United SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Stirling Panthers SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Stirling Panthers SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 2) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Belmont JSC
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Maccabi SC
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def.   Maccabi SC
14/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 2) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Belmont JSC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - South Div 2) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Swan United FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 10:30 (Women Metro South Division 2) 5     South Perth United SC   def.   Baldivis SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Jaguar FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Jaguar FC
28/05/17 (Sun) 08:30 (U15 - South Div 2) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Beeliar Spirit AFC (Green)
11/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro South Division 2) 2     South Perth United SC   def.   Victoria Park SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Metro South Division 1) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Belmont Villa SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 2) South Perth United SC   def. by   Canning City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Metro South Division 1) 1     South Perth United SC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2) 5     South Perth United SC   def.   Kelmscott Roos SC
23/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 3     South Perth United SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) South Perth United SC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
30/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 3     South Perth United SC   def.   Peel United SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 1     South Perth United SC   vs   Armadale SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U14 - South Div 2) 7     South Perth United SC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 2) 5     South Perth United SC   def.   Kalamunda United FC (White)
13/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Metro South Division 2) 1     South Perth United SC   vs   Victoria Park SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U14 - South Div 2) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   Baldivis SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Metro South Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   vs   Leeming Strikers SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - South Div 2) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   Melville City FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves) 6     South Perth United SC   def.   Port Kennedy SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1) 2     South Perth United SC   def. by   Port Kennedy SC
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Women Metro South Division 2) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Metro South Division 2) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Sutherlands Park FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro South Division 2) 4     South Perth United SC   def.   Perth Royals FC
24/09/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Metro South Division 1)   South Perth United SC   vs   Fremantle United SC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 1 Reserves)   South Perth United SC   vs   Maddington White City FC  
24/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 1)   South Perth United SC   vs   Maddington White City FC