Football West

Jubilee Reserve B

Venue Address:
Northmoor Road, Eden Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
07/04/19 (Sun) 09:30 (14s - North Div 2) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   North Beach SC
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Bassendean Caledonian FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
14/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Bassendean Caledonian FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
22/04/19 (Mon) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 2     Bassendean (NPrem)   def. by   Perth Saints (SPrem)
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Bassendean Caledonian FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
28/04/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Bassendean Caledonian FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
28/04/19 (Sun) 12:00 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Curtin University FC
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Bassendean Caledonian FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
05/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Bassendean Caledonian FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:00 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Bassendean Caledonian FC (7s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
12/05/19 (Sun) 09:45 (5s-7s ALDI Clusters)   Bassendean Caledonian FC (5s/6s)   vs   Football West - Clusters 7  
12/05/19 (Sun) 11:30 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Fremantle City
12/05/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Bassendean   def. by   Kingsley SC
19/05/19 (Sun) 10:45 (15s - North Div 2) 6     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Tuart Hill JSC (Blue)
02/06/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Bassendean   def. by   Bayswater City
09/06/19 (Sun) 11:00 (18s - Div 1) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Dianella JSC DV1
16/06/19 (Sun) 12:30 (Women State League Division 1) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   South West Phoenix FC
23/06/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Women State League Division 1) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Joondalup City
28/06/19 (Fri) 19:30 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Bassendean   def.   Subiaco AFC
07/07/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Bassendean   def. by   Joondalup City FC
21/07/19 (Sun) 11:15 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC
28/07/19 (Sun) 09:30 (15s - North Div 2) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Whitford City FC
10/08/19 (Sat) 11:40 (15s - Cup) 3     Cockburn City SC NPL   def.   Subiaco AFC
10/08/19 (Sat) 13:30 (15s - Cup) 1     Bayswater City SC NPL   def.   ECU Joondalup SC NPL
01/09/19 (Sun) 10:30 (Women State League Division 1) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Queens Park
01/09/19 (Sun) 14:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Bassendean   def. by   Kingsley SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 10:00 (14s - North Div 4) 5     Hamersley Rovers JFC   def. by   Western Knights SC
08/09/19 (Sun) 11:30 (14s - North Div 4) 2     Ellenbrook United FC   def.   Joondalup City FC
08/09/19 (Sun) 13:00 (13s - Div 2) 2     Gosnells City FC   def.   Dianella JSC
08/09/19 (Sun) 14:30 (13s - Div 2) 1     Warnbro Strikers SC   vs   Rockingham City FC