Football West

Jubilee Reserve A

Venue Address:
Northmoor Road, Eden Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
09/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Cup) Bassendean Caledonian FC - DV3   def.   Woodvale FC - DV2
09/04/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def. by   Fremantle City SC Group B
09/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Fremantle City SC Group B
23/04/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 4) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Ballajura AFC
23/04/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - Div 2) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Sutherlands Park FC
23/04/17 (Sun) 12:30 (U16 - Div 3) 8     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Cockburn City SC
23/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Joondalup United FC
30/04/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Premier Reserves) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Beckenham Angels SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Premier) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC
30/04/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Sorrento FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 2) 7     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Ellenbrook United FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Central Division) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
07/05/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def. by   Kingsley SC Group B
07/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Kingsley SC Group B
14/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (U16 - Div 3) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
14/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Women Metro Central Division) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
21/05/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Premier Reserves) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Premier) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
21/05/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def. by   Swan Valley SC Group B
28/05/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 2) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Quinns FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 3) 9     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Northern City FC
04/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Premier Reserves) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Premier) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
04/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
11/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Women Metro Central Division) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Premier Reserves) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Premier) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
11/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro Central Division) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Melville City FC
18/06/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Joondalup United FC Group B
18/06/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   vs   Joondalup United FC Group B
25/06/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U13 - North Div 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Whitford City SC
25/06/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U15 - Div 2) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Carramar FC
25/06/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State Cup) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Curtin University FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U12 - North Div 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Northern City FC
02/07/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
09/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Premier Reserves) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   East Fremantle SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Premier) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   East Fremantle SC
09/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Quinns FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 3) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Melville City FC
16/07/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro Central Division) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
16/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Armadale SC Group B
16/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 6     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Armadale SC Group B
23/07/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 2) 8     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Woodvale FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 11:00 (U16 - Div 3) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Joondalup United FC
23/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 10:00 (U15 - North Div 2) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
30/07/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Westnam United Group B
30/07/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Westnam United Group B
06/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U15 - Div 2)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Westside FC  
06/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (Women Metro Central Division) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Northern Redbacks SC
06/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Mandurah City FC Group A
06/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   vs   Mandurah City FC Group A
13/08/17 (Sun) 09:00 (U16 - Div 3) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
13/08/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Premier Reserves) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Beckenham Angels SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Premier) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Beckenham Angels SC
13/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 6     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
20/08/17 (Sun) 10:30 (U15 - North Div 2) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Stirling Lions SC
20/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Perth Royals FC Group A
20/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Perth Royals FC Group A
27/08/17 (Sun) 10:45 (U16 - Div 3) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Noranda City FC
27/08/17 (Sun) 12:45 (Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Yanchep United FC Group A
27/08/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def.   Yanchep United FC Group A
03/09/17 (Sun) 09:00 (Women Metro Central Division) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Premier Reserves) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Premier) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Queens Park SC
03/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 6     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Premier Reserves) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Balcatta FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Premier) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Balcatta FC
10/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Amateur Division 4) Bassendean Caledonian FC Group B   def. by   Olympic Kingsway SC Group A
17/09/17 (Sun) 11:00 (Women Metro Central Division) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Gosnells City FC
17/09/17 (Sun) 13:00 (Women State League Premier) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   FW NTC Women
17/09/17 (Sun) 15:00 (Masters North Division 1) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Joondalup City FC
01/10/17 (Sun) 12:00 (Women's State League Promotion & Relegation Play-Offs)   Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Stirling Panthers SC