Football West

Jubilee Reserve A

Venue Address:
Northmoor Road, Eden Hill
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Bassendean Caledonian (NPrem)   def.   Perth Hills United (A)
08/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
08/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Swan Valley SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Noranda City FC
15/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (18s - Div 3) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   North Beach SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Women State League Division 2) 7     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
22/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Baldivis SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Baldivis SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 3) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
06/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 2) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Canning City SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 10:45 (18s - Div 3) 7     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Wembley Downs SC
13/05/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 2) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   MUM FC (Hurricanes)
13/05/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   UWA-Nedlands FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 12:30 (Women's State Cup) Bassendean Caledonian FC SL Div 2   def. by   FW NTC Women Prem 15 
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 2     Bassendean Caledonian (NPrem)   def. by   Baldivis SC (SDV2)
24/05/18 (Thu) 19:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Hillarys FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 10     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
27/05/18 (Sun) 11:15 (16s - Div 3) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Hamersley Rovers JFC
03/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (18s - Div 3) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   UWA Nedlands FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Mandurah City FC
10/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 2) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   MUM FC (Lightning)
17/06/18 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 3) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Caversham AFC
17/06/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Kingsley SC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Kingsley SC
24/06/18 (Sun) 10:00 (16s - Div 2) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Warnbro Strikers SC
30/06/18 (Sat) 10:00 (16s - Cup) 3     Basendean Caledonian FC - DV2   def.   MUM FC - DV2 (Hurricanes)
30/06/18 (Sat) 12:00 (18s - Cup) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC - DV3   def.   Belmont JSC - DV4
01/07/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 3) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Quinns FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Women State League Division 2) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Sorrento FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Murdoch University Melville FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 3) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Cockburn City SC
28/07/18 (Sat) 11:00 (16s - Cup) Basendean Caledonian FC - DV2   def. by   UWA Nedlands FC - DV1
29/07/18 (Sun) 09:00 (16s - Div 2) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 11:00 (16s - Div 3) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Baldivis SC
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Subiaco AFC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (18s - Div 3) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Yanchep United FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 09:30 (16s - Div 2) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   vs   Quinns FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:30 (16s - Div 3) 4     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Forrestfield United SC
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Joondalup United FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 09:00 (18s - Div 3) 5     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Quinns FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 2) 10     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Leeming Strikers SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Fremantle City FC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Bayswater City SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 11:00 (Women State League Division 2) 7     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Gwelup Croatia SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 1     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def. by   Woodvale FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 10:45 (Women State League Division 2) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Armadale SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 12:45 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4 Reserves) 2     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Armadale SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Amateur Division 4) 3     Bassendean Caledonian FC   def.   Armadale SC