Football West

Charonia Reserve

Venue Address:
Cnr Shaphella Av & Charonia Rd, Mullaloo
Map Reference:
Season Fixture for Venue
DATE TIME Competition Name   HOME TEAM   AWAY TEAM  
02/04/18 (Mon) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 3     Joondalup United O45s (A)   def.   Joondalup City (O45s B)
02/04/18 (Mon) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Joondalup United (NPrem)   def.   Warnbro Strikers (SDV3)
08/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Joondalup United FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
15/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Joondalup United   def. by   Quinns FC (A)
15/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Joondalup United FC   vs   Bayswater City SC
22/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Joondalup United   def. by   Joondalup City (B)
22/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Joondalup United FC   vs   Joondalup City FC
25/04/18 (Wed) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) Joondalup United (NPrem)   def.   Port Kennedy (SPrem)
25/04/18 (Wed) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 1     Joondalup United O45s (A)   def. by   Subiaco AFC (NPrem)
29/04/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 3     Joondalup United FC   vs   Olympic Kingsway SC
29/04/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Joondalup United FC   def.   Bayswater City SC
06/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 6     Joondalup United   def.   Perth City (B)
06/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     Joondalup United FC   def.   Perth City (A)
13/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 5     Joondalup United FC   def.   Inglewood City FC
13/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Joondalup United FC   def.   Bassendean Caledonian FC
20/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3)   7s - Home Club: Joondalup United FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3  
20/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3)   5s/6s - Home Club: Joondalup United FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3  
20/05/18 (Sun) 14:30 (Belt Up Masters Cup) 10     Joondalup United (NPrem)   def.   Balga SC (NDV1)
27/05/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3)   7s - Home Club: Joondalup United FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3  
27/05/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3)   5s/6s - Home Club: Joondalup United FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3  
27/05/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Joondalup United   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
27/05/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 5     Joondalup United FC   def.   Hamersley Rovers SC
03/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3)   7s - Home Club: Joondalup United FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3)   5s/6s - Home Club: Joondalup United FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3  
03/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Joondalup City FC
09/06/18 (Sat) 11:30 (15s Cup) 2     Joondalup United FC - NPL   def. by   Forrestfield United SC - NPL
10/06/18 (Sun) 08:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3)   7s - Home Club: Joondalup United FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3  
10/06/18 (Sun) 09:30 (ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3)   5s/6s - Home Club: Joondalup United FC   vs   ALDI MiniRoos Clusters 3  
10/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Joondalup United   def.   Chindits United
10/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 4     Joondalup United FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands (A)
17/06/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Ellenbrook United FC
17/06/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 6     Joondalup United FC   def.   UWA-Nedlands FC
01/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Joondalup United   def. by   North Beach (B)
01/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 2     Joondalup United FC   def.   North Beach (A)
08/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Joondalup United   vs   Sorrento FC
08/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Joondalup United FC   def.   Subiaco AFC Lions
15/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 2     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Wembley Downs SC
15/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Joondalup United FC   vs   Floreat Athena FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 4     Joondalup United FC   def.   Woodvale FC
22/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Hillarys FC
29/07/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 3     Joondalup United   def.   Woodvale FC (B)
29/07/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 1     Joondalup United FC   vs   Quinns FC (B)
05/08/18 (Sun) 08:30 (18s - Div 2) 4     Joondalup United FC   def.   Woodvale FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 10:30 (14s - Div 2) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Forrestfield United SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 11:45 (13s - Div 1) 2     Joondalup United FC   vs   Perth SC
05/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 6     Joondalup United FC   def.   Westnam United FC
05/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Carramar FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 11:00 (13s - Div 1) 2     Joondalup United FC   def.   Balcatta FC
12/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 2     Joondalup United   def.   Wanneroo City (B)
12/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 7     Joondalup United FC   def.   Wanneroo City SC
19/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1)   Joondalup United FC   vs   Carramar FC  
19/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 2     Joondalup United FC   def. by   AFC Joondalup
26/08/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 6     Joondalup United   def.   Wembley Downs SC
26/08/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Joondalup United FC   def.   Perth Hills
02/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) 1     Joondalup United FC   def. by   Perth City SC
02/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) 4     Joondalup United FC   def.   Joondanna Blues FC
09/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North B) 1     Joondalup United   def. by   Noranda City
09/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters Over 45 North A) 3     Joondalup United FC   def.   Carramar FC
16/09/18 (Sun) 13:00 (Belt Up Masters North Division 1) Joondalup United FC   vs   Balga SC
16/09/18 (Sun) 15:00 (Belt Up Masters North Premier) Joondalup United FC   def. by   Subiaco AFC